E-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Staffel C - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2022 10:00

SC Harsum

TUS GW Himmelsthuer III

1:7

27.08.2022 12:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

SSV Förste

3:10

28.08.2022 11:00

TSV Söhlde

JFV FLENITHI SÜD IV

15:0

30.08.2022 17:30

TUS GW Himmelsthuer III

SV Bockenem 2007 II

9:0

02.09.2022 19:00

SSV Förste

SV BW Neuhof II

9:0

03.09.2022 11:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD IV

SC Harsum

1:6

03.09.2022 11:30

SG Schellerten

TSV Söhlde

3:1

10.09.2022 11:00

TSV Söhlde

SC Harsum

7:1

10.09.2022 12:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

JFV FLENITHI SÜD IV

6:0

10.09.2022 12:00

SG Schellerten

SSV Förste

0:1

10.09.2022 13:00

SV BW Neuhof II

TUS GW Himmelsthuer III

1:7

16.09.2022 17:00

SSV Förste

TSV Söhlde

7:1

17.09.2022 10:00

SC Harsum

SV Bockenem 2007 II

3:4

17.09.2022 11:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD IV

SV BW Neuhof II

7:7

17.09.2022 11:10

TUS GW Himmelsthuer III

SG Schellerten

3:2

20.09.2022 18:00

SSV Förste

TUS GW Himmelsthuer III

1:5

24.09.2022 11:00

TSV Söhlde

SV Bockenem 2007 II

2:4

24.09.2022 13:00

SV BW Neuhof II

SC Harsum

1:4

01.10.2022 10:00

SC Harsum

SG Schellerten

3:2

01.10.2022 13:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

SV BW Neuhof II

6:1

05.10.2022 17:00

TSV Söhlde

TUS GW Himmelsthuer III

3:1

05.10.2022 17:30

SG Schellerten

JFV FLENITHI SÜD IV

16:1

07.10.2022 17:00

SSV Förste

SC Harsum

7:1

08.10.2022 11:05

TUS GW Himmelsthuer III

JFV FLENITHI SÜD IV

15:0

08.10.2022 11:30

SG Schellerten

SV Bockenem 2007 II

4:4

08.10.2022 13:00

SV BW Neuhof II

TSV Söhlde

3:5

11.10.2022 17:30

JFV FLENITHI SÜD IV

SSV Förste

0:20

13.10.2022 17:00

SV BW Neuhof II

SG Schellerten

2:2

04.11.2022 17:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer III

SC Harsum

15:2

04.11.2022 17:00

SSV Förste

SV Bockenem 2007 II

7:5

05.11.2022 11:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD IV

TSV Söhlde

1:11

05.11.2022 11:30

SG Schellerten

SV BW Neuhof II

13:1

22.04.2023 10:00

SC Harsum

JFV FLENITHI SÜD IV

22.04.2023 11:00

TSV Söhlde

SG Schellerten

22.04.2023 12:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

TUS GW Himmelsthuer III

22.04.2023 13:00

SV BW Neuhof II

SSV Förste

27.04.2023 17:30

TUS GW Himmelsthuer III

SV BW Neuhof II

28.04.2023 17:00

SSV Förste

SG Schellerten

29.04.2023 10:00

SC Harsum

TSV Söhlde

29.04.2023 11:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD IV

SV Bockenem 2007 II

03.05.2023 17:30

SV Bockenem 2007 II

SC Harsum

03.05.2023 17:30

TSV Söhlde

SSV Förste

03.05.2023 17:30

SG Schellerten

TUS GW Himmelsthuer III

04.05.2023 17:30

SV BW Neuhof II

JFV FLENITHI SÜD IV

13.05.2023 10:00

SC Harsum

SV BW Neuhof II

13.05.2023 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer III

SSV Förste

13.05.2023 11:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD IV

SG Schellerten

13.05.2023 12:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

TSV Söhlde

23.05.2023 17:30

SG Schellerten

SC Harsum

23.05.2023 17:30

SSV Förste

JFV FLENITHI SÜD IV

24.05.2023 17:30

TUS GW Himmelsthuer III

TSV Söhlde

24.05.2023 17:30

SV BW Neuhof II

SV Bockenem 2007 II

03.06.2023 10:00

SC Harsum

SSV Förste

03.06.2023 11:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD IV

TUS GW Himmelsthuer III

03.06.2023 11:00

TSV Söhlde

SV BW Neuhof II

03.06.2023 12:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

SG Schellerten

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

22.04.2023 12:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

TUS GW Himmelsthuer III

Letztes Spiel

04.11.2022 17:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer III

15

SC Harsum

2

Login

Tabelle E-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Staffel C

1. TUS GW Himmelsthue.

21

2. SSV Förste

21

3. TSV Söhlde

15

4. SV Bockenem 2007 II

13

5. SG Schellerten

11

6. SC Harsum

9

7. SV BW Neuhof II

2

8. JFV FLENITHI SÜD IV

1

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 255

Gestern Online: 604

Diesen Monat: 16335

Letzter Monat: 14967

Total: 385919