E-Junioren 2. Kreisklasse St. C 2023/24 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2023 10:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

JSG BördeKicker III

3:2

26.08.2023 11:00

PSV GW Hildesheim II

SV BW Neuhof IV

6:4

26.08.2023 13:00

JSG Nord II

SC Itzum III

6:0

27.08.2023 11:00

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth II

SV RW Wohldenberg

2:8

01.09.2023 17:30

SV RW Wohldenberg

PSV GW Hildesheim II

8:6

02.09.2023 10:00

SV BW Neuhof IV

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

1:5

02.09.2023 11:00

JSG BördeKicker III

JSG Nord II

6:0

02.09.2023 13:00

SC Itzum III

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth II

0:8

08.09.2023 17:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

SV RW Wohldenberg

1:8

09.09.2023 11:00

SC Itzum III

JSG BördeKicker III

2:6

09.09.2023 13:00

JSG Nord II

SV BW Neuhof IV

4:1

10.09.2023 11:00

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth II

PSV GW Hildesheim II

3:3

15.09.2023 17:00

PSV GW Hildesheim II

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

4:4

15.09.2023 17:30

SV RW Wohldenberg

JSG Nord II

8:2

16.09.2023 11:00

JSG BördeKicker III

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth II

5:2

17.09.2023 10:00

SV BW Neuhof IV

SC Itzum III

9:0

23.09.2023 15:00

JSG Nord II

PSV GW Hildesheim II

1:7

24.09.2023 11:00

SC Itzum III

SV RW Wohldenberg

0:10

24.09.2023 11:00

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth II

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

2:3

29.09.2023 17:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

JSG Nord II

0:1

30.09.2023 11:00

PSV GW Hildesheim II

SC Itzum III

8:1

01.10.2023 11:00

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth II

SV BW Neuhof IV

3:4

04.10.2023 17:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

JSG BördeKicker III

13:0

06.10.2023 17:00

SV BW Neuhof IV

SV RW Wohldenberg

4:9

07.10.2023 11:00

JSG BördeKicker III

PSV GW Hildesheim II

4:9

07.10.2023 11:00

SC Itzum III

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

0:5

07.10.2023 15:00

JSG Nord II

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth II

6:1

14.10.2023 11:00

JSG BördeKicker III

SV BW Neuhof IV

6:5

06.04.2024 10:00

SV BW Neuhof IV

PSV GW Hildesheim II

4:2

06.04.2024 11:00

JSG BördeKicker III

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

4:1

07.04.2024 10:00

SC Itzum III

JSG Nord II

1:4

13.04.2024 10:00

JSG Nord II

JSG BördeKicker III

5:4

13.04.2024 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

SV BW Neuhof IV

6:3

14.04.2024 11:00

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth II

SC Itzum III

4:3

19.04.2024 17:30

SV RW Wohldenberg

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

7:2

20.04.2024 10:00

SV BW Neuhof IV

JSG Nord II

4:5

20.04.2024 11:00

JSG BördeKicker III

SC Itzum III

8:1

25.04.2024 18:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

PSV GW Hildesheim II

3:3

26.04.2024 17:00

SC Itzum III

SV BW Neuhof IV

2:4

27.04.2024 13:00

JSG Nord II

SV RW Wohldenberg

4:3

28.04.2024 11:00

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth II

JSG BördeKicker III

1:3

03.05.2024 17:30

SV RW Wohldenberg

SC Itzum III

17:0

04.05.2024 10:00

SV BW Neuhof IV

JSG BördeKicker III

5:5

04.05.2024 11:00

PSV GW Hildesheim II

JSG Nord II

3:2

04.05.2024 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth II

3:4

08.05.2024 17:00

PSV GW Hildesheim II

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth II

1:2

15.05.2024 17:30

SV RW Wohldenberg

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth II

5:2

24.05.2024 17:00

SC Itzum III

PSV GW Hildesheim II

25.05.2024 10:00

SV BW Neuhof IV

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth II

25.05.2024 11:00

JSG BördeKicker III

SV RW Wohldenberg

25.05.2024 13:00

JSG Nord II

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

31.05.2024 17:30

SV RW Wohldenberg

SV BW Neuhof IV

01.06.2024 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

SC Itzum III

01.06.2024 13:00

PSV GW Hildesheim II

JSG BördeKicker III

02.06.2024 11:00

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth II

JSG Nord II

04.06.2024 17:30

PSV GW Hildesheim II

SV RW Wohldenberg

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2024 13:00

JSG Nord II

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

Letztes Spiel

04.05.2024 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

3

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth II

4

Login

Tabelle E-Junioren 2. Kreisklasse St. C 2023/24

1. SV RW Wohldenberg

30

2. JSG Nord II

24

3. JSG BördeKicker III

22

4. PSV GW Hildesheim II

18

5. TUS GW Himmelsthue.

17

6. SV BW Neuhof IV

13

7. JSG Bad Salzdetfur.

13

8. SC Itzum III

0

Jetzt Online: 18

Heute Online: 511

Gestern Online: 851

Diesen Monat: 15771

Letzter Monat: 27613

Total: 668079