E-Junioren Kreisliga 2023/24 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2023 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

3:10

26.08.2023 11:00

SV Alfeld

TSV Gronau

3:6

26.08.2023 12:30

SV Bockenem 2007

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

3:7

26.08.2023 12:30

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV BW Neuhof

1:10

26.08.2023 15:00

JSG Nord

JFV FLENITHI Süd

1:5

02.09.2023 10:30

TSV Gronau

JSG Nord

3:1

02.09.2023 11:00

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

SV Bockenem 2007

16:0

02.09.2023 11:30

SV BW Neuhof

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

7:4

02.09.2023 12:00

JFV FLENITHI Süd

PSV GW Hildesheim

12:0

03.09.2023 11:00

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

SV Alfeld

4:1

09.09.2023 10:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

JFV FLENITHI Süd

1:7

09.09.2023 12:30

PSV GW Hildesheim

TSV Gronau

0:2

09.09.2023 12:30

SV Bockenem 2007

SV Alfeld

5:2

09.09.2023 15:00

JSG Nord

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

2:5

16.09.2023 10:30

TSV Gronau

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

2:4

16.09.2023 11:00

SV Alfeld

JSG Nord

3:8

16.09.2023 11:30

SV BW Neuhof

SV Bockenem 2007

11:1

16.09.2023 12:00

JFV FLENITHI Süd

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

4:3

17.09.2023 11:00

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

PSV GW Hildesheim

6:2

18.09.2023 17:15

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

SV BW Neuhof

9:1

23.09.2023 10:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

0:3

23.09.2023 11:00

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

TSV Gronau

8:0

23.09.2023 11:30

SV BW Neuhof

JFV FLENITHI Süd

3:2

23.09.2023 12:30

SV Bockenem 2007

JSG Nord

0:5

23.09.2023 13:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV Alfeld

6:4

30.09.2023 10:30

SV Alfeld

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

1:3

30.09.2023 10:30

TSV Gronau

SV BW Neuhof

0:4

30.09.2023 12:00

JFV FLENITHI Süd

SV Bockenem 2007

6:2

30.09.2023 15:00

JSG Nord

PSV GW Hildesheim

8:1

01.10.2023 11:00

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

0:5

05.10.2023 17:30

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

JFV FLENITHI Süd

1:4

07.10.2023 11:00

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

SV Alfeld

13:0

07.10.2023 12:30

SV Bockenem 2007

PSV GW Hildesheim

4:0

07.10.2023 14:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

JSG Nord

3:7

08.10.2023 11:00

JFV FLENITHI Süd

TSV Gronau

3:2

14.10.2023 10:30

SV Alfeld

SV BW Neuhof

0:16

14.10.2023 10:30

PSV GW Hildesheim

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

4:4

14.10.2023 12:30

SV Bockenem 2007

TSV Gronau

0:5

14.10.2023 15:00

JSG Nord

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

1:8

04.11.2023 10:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

SV Bockenem 2007

4:3

04.11.2023 11:30

SV BW Neuhof

JSG Nord

2:1

04.11.2023 12:00

JFV FLENITHI Süd

SV Alfeld

11:0

05.11.2023 10:30

TSV Gronau

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

3:2

08.11.2023 17:30

SV BW Neuhof

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

4:0

14.03.2024 18:00

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

PSV GW Hildesheim

18:1

06.04.2024 10:30

TSV Gronau

SV Alfeld

8:1

06.04.2024 12:00

JFV FLENITHI Süd

JSG Nord

8:2

08.04.2024 17:30

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

SV Bockenem 2007

4:1

11.04.2024 17:30

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

9:3

13.04.2024 10:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

SV BW Neuhof

0:6

13.04.2024 12:30

SV Bockenem 2007

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

3:7

13.04.2024 12:30

PSV GW Hildesheim

JFV FLENITHI Süd

0:7

13.04.2024 13:00

SV Alfeld

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

0:1

14.04.2024 11:00

JSG Nord

TSV Gronau

4:4

17.04.2024 17:45

SV BW Neuhof

PSV GW Hildesheim

17:0

20.04.2024 10:30

SV Alfeld

SV Bockenem 2007

1:4

20.04.2024 10:30

TSV Gronau

PSV GW Hildesheim

7:0

20.04.2024 11:00

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

JSG Nord

4:0

20.04.2024 11:30

SV BW Neuhof

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

3:2

20.04.2024 12:00

JFV FLENITHI Süd

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

6:3

27.04.2024 10:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

TSV Gronau

1:3

27.04.2024 10:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

2:3

27.04.2024 11:00

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

JFV FLENITHI Süd

2:3

27.04.2024 12:30

SV Bockenem 2007

SV BW Neuhof

2:7

27.04.2024 15:00

JSG Nord

SV Alfeld

7:2

04.05.2024 10:30

TSV Gronau

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

0:5

04.05.2024 10:30

SV Alfeld

PSV GW Hildesheim

2:0

04.05.2024 12:00

JFV FLENITHI Süd

SV BW Neuhof

0:6

04.05.2024 15:00

JSG Nord

SV Bockenem 2007

1:3

14.05.2024 18:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

SV Alfeld

5:3

14.05.2024 18:00

SV BW Neuhof

TSV Gronau

6:2

14.05.2024 18:00

SV Bockenem 2007

JFV FLENITHI Süd

2:3

14.05.2024 18:00

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

7:1

15.05.2024 18:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

JSG Nord

0:4

16.05.2024 17:30

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

5:1

23.05.2024 18:00

JSG Nord

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

4:7

26.05.2024 11:00

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

SV BW Neuhof

0:6

28.05.2024 17:30

TSV Gronau

JFV FLENITHI Süd

4:1

30.05.2024 18:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV Bockenem 2007

0:4

01.06.2024 10:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

PSV GW Hildesheim

2:1

01.06.2024 11:00

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

JSG Nord

5:4

01.06.2024 11:30

SV BW Neuhof

SV Alfeld

13:1

01.06.2024 12:00

JFV FLENITHI Süd

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

9:2

04.06.2024 17:00

SV Alfeld

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

0:14

06.06.2024 17:30

TSV Gronau

SV Bockenem 2007

3:2

08.06.2024 10:30

SV Alfeld

JFV FLENITHI Süd

1:11

08.06.2024 12:30

SV Bockenem 2007

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

3:4

08.06.2024 12:30

PSV GW Hildesheim

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

0:6

08.06.2024 15:00

JSG Nord

SV BW Neuhof

3:9

09.06.2024 11:00

JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

TSV Gronau

3:2

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

08.06.2024 12:30

SV Bockenem 2007

3

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

4

Login

Tabelle E-Junioren Kreisliga 2023/24

1. SV BW Neuhof

51

2. 1. JFC AEB Hildesh.

45

3. JFV FLENITHI Süd

45

4. JSG Bad Salzdetfurth

33

5. TSV Gronau

31

6. TUS GW Himmelsthuer

22

7. JSG Nord

19

8. SV Bockenem 2007

15

9. PSV GW Hildesheim

4

10. SV Alfeld

3

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 660

Gestern Online: 944

Diesen Monat: 23238

Letzter Monat: 27180

Total: 702726