C-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse St. A 2023/24 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.08.2023 18:30

JSG Leinebergland

JSG NORD

1:2

22.08.2023 18:30

JSG BördeKicker

SV Bockenem 2007

5:0

22.08.2023 18:30

SV BW Neuhof II

SV Alfeld II

9:0

22.08.2023 18:45

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

0:3

23.08.2023 18:30

SG Schellerten

JSV 02 Giesen

5:3

23.08.2023 18:30

SSV Elze

PSV GW Hildesheim

6:5

26.08.2023 11:00

JSV 02 Giesen

JSG Leinebergland

2:1

26.08.2023 12:00

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

JSG BördeKicker

0:3

26.08.2023 12:00

SV Alfeld II

SSV Elze

3:4

26.08.2023 12:30

PSV GW Hildesheim

SG Schellerten

27.08.2023 11:00

JSG NORD

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

3:0

27.08.2023 11:30

SV Bockenem 2007

SV BW Neuhof II

4:2

01.09.2023 17:30

SV BW Neuhof II

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

2:4

02.09.2023 11:00

SV Alfeld II

SV Bockenem 2007

2:5

02.09.2023 12:30

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

JSV 02 Giesen

5:1

02.09.2023 12:30

JSG Leinebergland

PSV GW Hildesheim

0:1

03.09.2023 11:00

JSG BördeKicker

JSG NORD

2:1

09.09.2023 11:00

JSV 02 Giesen

JSG BördeKicker

0:2

09.09.2023 11:00

SG Schellerten

JSG Leinebergland

1:0

09.09.2023 12:00

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

SV Alfeld II

1:1

09.09.2023 12:30

PSV GW Hildesheim

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

5:3

09.09.2023 13:00

JSG NORD

SV BW Neuhof II

1:1

10.09.2023 11:30

SV Bockenem 2007

SSV Elze

7:0

13.09.2023 18:00

SSV Elze

SG Schellerten

5:4

13.09.2023 18:30

SV Alfeld II

JSG NORD

3:1

15.09.2023 17:30

SV BW Neuhof II

JSV 02 Giesen

1:0

16.09.2023 12:30

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

SG Schellerten

2:4

16.09.2023 13:00

SSV Elze

JSG Leinebergland

6:2

16.09.2023 15:15

SV Bockenem 2007

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

6:0

17.09.2023 11:00

JSG BördeKicker

PSV GW Hildesheim

1:1

19.09.2023 18:30

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV BW Neuhof II

0:5

19.09.2023 18:30

SG Schellerten

JSG BördeKicker

1:2

19.09.2023 18:30

JSG Leinebergland

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

1:2

19.09.2023 18:30

JSV 02 Giesen

SV Alfeld II

0:5

19.09.2023 18:30

JSG NORD

SV Bockenem 2007

3:2

20.09.2023 18:30

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

SSV Elze

2:4

22.09.2023 17:30

SV BW Neuhof II

SG Schellerten

3:0

22.09.2023 18:30

JSG BördeKicker

JSG Leinebergland

3:2

23.09.2023 11:30

SV Alfeld II

PSV GW Hildesheim

4:1

23.09.2023 12:00

SSV Elze

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

8:4

23.09.2023 12:00

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

JSG NORD

0:0

24.09.2023 11:30

SV Bockenem 2007

JSV 02 Giesen

2:1

30.09.2023 11:00

JSV 02 Giesen

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

0:0

30.09.2023 12:30

JSG Leinebergland

SV BW Neuhof II

0:1

30.09.2023 12:30

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV Bockenem 2007

1:10

30.09.2023 13:00

JSG NORD

SSV Elze

8:7

01.10.2023 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

JSG BördeKicker

0:2

06.10.2023 17:30

SV BW Neuhof II

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

3:0

06.10.2023 18:30

SG Schellerten

SV Bockenem 2007

0:12

07.10.2023 12:00

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

PSV GW Hildesheim

0:1

07.10.2023 13:00

SSV Elze

JSG BördeKicker

2:3

07.10.2023 13:00

JSG NORD

JSV 02 Giesen

1:0

07.10.2023 13:00

SV Alfeld II

JSG Leinebergland

4:1

11.10.2023 18:00

SG Schellerten

SV Alfeld II

1:5

13.10.2023 18:00

JSG Leinebergland

SV Bockenem 2007

1:5

14.10.2023 11:00

SG Schellerten

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

2:3

14.10.2023 11:10

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

SV Alfeld II

2:8

14.10.2023 12:30

PSV GW Hildesheim

JSG NORD

3:1

14.10.2023 13:00

SSV Elze

JSV 02 Giesen

4:3

15.10.2023 11:00

JSG BördeKicker

SV BW Neuhof II

03.11.2023 17:30

SV BW Neuhof II

SSV Elze

5:2

04.11.2023 11:00

JSV 02 Giesen

PSV GW Hildesheim

0:2

04.11.2023 12:00

SV Alfeld II

JSG BördeKicker

1:0

04.11.2023 12:00

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

JSG Leinebergland

2:1

04.11.2023 13:00

JSG NORD

SG Schellerten

2:0

10.03.2024 11:30

SV Bockenem 2007

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

5:3

14.03.2024 18:30

JSG NORD

JSG Leinebergland

3:2

16.03.2024 11:00

SV Bockenem 2007

JSG BördeKicker

1:2

16.03.2024 11:00

JSV 02 Giesen

SG Schellerten

1:1

16.03.2024 12:00

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

3:0

16.03.2024 12:30

PSV GW Hildesheim

SSV Elze

4:1

16.03.2024 13:00

SV Alfeld II

SV BW Neuhof II

7:1

05.04.2024 17:30

SV BW Neuhof II

SV Bockenem 2007

2:7

05.04.2024 18:30

SSV Elze

SV Alfeld II

0:7

06.04.2024 11:00

SG Schellerten

PSV GW Hildesheim

4:6

06.04.2024 12:30

JSG Leinebergland

JSV 02 Giesen

1:1

07.04.2024 11:00

JSG BördeKicker

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

5:0

13.04.2024 11:00

SG Schellerten

SSV Elze

11:4

13.04.2024 11:00

JSV 02 Giesen

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

6:0

13.04.2024 12:00

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

SV BW Neuhof II

13.04.2024 12:30

PSV GW Hildesheim

JSG Leinebergland

9:2

13.04.2024 13:00

JSG NORD

JSG BördeKicker

2:1

14.04.2024 11:30

SV Bockenem 2007

SV Alfeld II

5:0

16.04.2024 18:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

JSG NORD

19.04.2024 17:30

SV BW Neuhof II

JSG NORD

20.04.2024 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

PSV GW Hildesheim

20.04.2024 12:30

JSG Leinebergland

SG Schellerten

20.04.2024 13:00

SSV Elze

SV Bockenem 2007

21.04.2024 10:30

SV Alfeld II

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

21.04.2024 11:00

JSG BördeKicker

JSV 02 Giesen

23.04.2024 18:30

JSG Leinebergland

SSV Elze

23.04.2024 18:30

PSV GW Hildesheim

JSG BördeKicker

23.04.2024 18:30

SG Schellerten

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

23.04.2024 18:30

JSG NORD

SV Alfeld II

23.04.2024 18:30

JSV 02 Giesen

SV BW Neuhof II

24.04.2024 18:30

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

SV Bockenem 2007

26.04.2024 17:30

SV BW Neuhof II

PSV GW Hildesheim

27.04.2024 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

JSG Leinebergland

27.04.2024 13:00

SSV Elze

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

28.04.2024 10:30

SV Alfeld II

JSV 02 Giesen

28.04.2024 11:00

JSG BördeKicker

SG Schellerten

28.04.2024 11:30

SV Bockenem 2007

JSG NORD

03.05.2024 18:30

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

SSV Elze

03.05.2024 18:30

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV Alfeld II

04.05.2024 11:00

JSV 02 Giesen

SV Bockenem 2007

04.05.2024 11:00

SG Schellerten

SV BW Neuhof II

04.05.2024 13:00

JSG NORD

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

04.05.2024 14:00

JSG Leinebergland

JSG BördeKicker

14.05.2024 18:30

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

JSV 02 Giesen

14.05.2024 18:30

SV Alfeld II

SG Schellerten

15.05.2024 18:30

SSV Elze

JSG NORD

15.05.2024 18:30

JSG BördeKicker

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

15.05.2024 18:30

SV BW Neuhof II

JSG Leinebergland

16.05.2024 18:30

SV Bockenem 2007

PSV GW Hildesheim

24.05.2024 18:30

PSV GW Hildesheim

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

25.05.2024 11:00

JSV 02 Giesen

JSG NORD

25.05.2024 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

SV BW Neuhof II

25.05.2024 12:00

SV Bockenem 2007

SG Schellerten

25.05.2024 12:30

JSG Leinebergland

SV Alfeld II

26.05.2024 11:00

JSG BördeKicker

SSV Elze

31.05.2024 18:30

SV Alfeld II

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

01.06.2024 11:00

JSV 02 Giesen

SSV Elze

01.06.2024 12:00

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

SG Schellerten

01.06.2024 13:00

JSG NORD

PSV GW Hildesheim

02.06.2024 11:00

JSG BördeKicker

SV BW Neuhof II

02.06.2024 11:30

SV Bockenem 2007

JSG Leinebergland

08.06.2024 11:00

SSV Elze

SV BW Neuhof II

08.06.2024 11:00

SG Schellerten

JSG NORD

08.06.2024 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

SV Bockenem 2007

08.06.2024 12:30

PSV GW Hildesheim

JSV 02 Giesen

08.06.2024 12:30

JSG Leinebergland

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

09.06.2024 11:00

JSG BördeKicker

SV Alfeld II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

16.04.2024 18:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

JSG NORD

Letztes Spiel

13.04.2024 11:00

JSV 02 Giesen

6

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

0

Login

Tabelle C-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse St. A 2023/24

1. SV Bockenem 2007

33

2. JSG BördeKicker

31

3. SV Alfeld II

28

4. JSG NORD

26

5. PSV GW Hildesheim

25

6. SV BW Neuhof II

22

7. SSV Elze

21

8. VfV Borussia Hilde.

18

9. SG Schellerten

13

10. JSV 02 Giesen

9

11. TUS GW Himmelsthuer

6

12. JSG Leinebergland

1

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 338

Gestern Online: 1148

Diesen Monat: 11989

Letzter Monat: 26579

Total: 636684