Mannschaftsfoto

Hintere Reihe (v.l.n.r): Ali Genc (Trainer), Yannick Smolinski, Ismail Akman, Daniel Müller, Patrick Sterling, Steffen Reinecke, Thomas Ihssen (Torwarttrainer)

Mittlere Reihe (v.l.n.r): Nils Kutscher, Marco Ohle, Jonas Hartmann, Carlo Schickerling, Johannes Kulyk, Sean Geisinger, Dennis Springmann, Simon Balzer, Janko Kempa

Vordere Reihe (v.l.n.r): Pascal Jedzik, Marc Grayek, Dustin Schnepp, Lennart Reinecke, Marcel Nowak, Julian Neuber, Moritz Wichmann, Philipp Lindenbaum (Co-Trainer)

Es fehlen: Joel Hanel, Fares Hakim, Patrick Baake, Jan-Philipp Gawenat, Julian Kaluza, Christopher Müller (Betreuer)

Trainerteam

Name

Vorname

Telefon​nummer

E-Mail Adresse

Genc

Ali

0179-6787171

aligenc@hotmail.de

Lindenbaum

Philipp-Christian

0173-1520885

philli17@web.de

Hanel

Ralf

0172-3563697

krause-barsinghausen@hotmail.de

Jaeger

Friedhelm

Kader

Name

Vorname

Position

Akman

Ismail

Abwehr

Balzer

Simon

Innenverteidiger

Grayek

Marc

Abwehr

Hakim

Fares

Mittelsstürmer

Hartmann

Jonas

Innenverteidiger

Hoppe

Jan-Luca

Mittelfeld

Lindenbaum

Philipp

Offensives Mittelfeld

Möller

Justin

Sturm

Müller

Dominik

Sturm

Müller

Daniel

Sturm

Naeemi

Ziarmal

Sturm

Nicolaus

Timothy

Sturm

Nowak

Marcel

Torwart

Ohle

Marco

Linksverteidiger

Ohlendorf

Jan

Innenverteidiger

Pastrick

Alex

Mittelfeld

Reinecke

Lennart

Torwart

Reinecke

Steffen

Defensives Mittelfeld

Schnepp

Dustin

Rechtsverteidiger

Schuster

Martin

Offensives Mittelfeld

Smolinski

Andriko

Abwehr

Smolinski

Yannick

Sturm

Sterling

Patrick

Defensives Mittelfeld

Wichmann

Moritz

Zentrales Mittelfeld

Nächstes Spiel

26.02.2023 14:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür

MTSV Aerzen

Letztes Spiel

27.11.2022 14:00

BW Tündern U23 II

3

TuS GW Himmelsthür

3

Login

Tabelle Bezirksliga Staffel 5 (22/23)

1. SSG Halvestorf-Her.

39

2. SV B-W Neuhof

36

3. FC Pyrmont Hagen

31

4. FC Ambergau-Volker.

27

5. MTV Almstedt

25

6. TuSpo Lamspringe

23

7. VfR Germ. Ochtersum

20

8. TSV Holenberg

20

9. TuS GW Himmelsthür

19

10. SV Eintracht Afferde

18

11. MTSV Aerzen

17

12. BW Salzhemmendorf

12

13. SV 06 Holzminden

12

14. BW Tündern U23 II

2

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 241

Gestern Online: 604

Diesen Monat: 16321

Letzter Monat: 14967

Total: 385905