Trainerübersicht

Name

Vorname

Accardo

Giacomo

Antosik

Thomas

Büch

Lars

Conrad

Rolf

Dittel

Dirk

Ehmer

Jens

Genc

Ali

Grayek

Marc

Hanel

Ralf

Herberg

Marco

Hottendorff

Thomas

Kunanz

Marco

Lindenbaum

Philipp-Christian

Mai

Stefan

Mehler

Ingo

Niemann

Sven

Niemann-Bohnenpoll

Natalie

Oelker

Detlev

Ossenkop

Holger

Radosavljevic

Brani

Rodacker

Lars

Sauer

Stefan

Schirmer

Peter

Schwab

Sarah

Schwab

Philipp

Smolinski

Yannick

Stock

Christian

Symassek

Markus

Sönmez

Oral

Thau

Bjarne

Wollschläger

Jan

Zoric

Radenko

el Masri

Daniel

Ergebnisse

Herren

VfL Nordstemmen

0

TuS GW Himmelsthür

3

Herren II

PSV GW Hildesheim

5

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

0

Herren III

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

1

SG Förste/ Hasede

3

Altherren

SG Sorsum/ Emmerke/ Himmelsthür

1

SSV Elze

4

Altsenioren Ü40

SV Groß Düngen

3

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

2

Damen

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

4

TSC Sack e.V.

0

A-Junioren Jg. 2003 U19 II

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U19 II

4

SV Freden

1

A-Junioren Jg. 2004 U19 I

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim

0

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

3

B-Junioren Jg. 2005 U17 I

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17 I

1

JSG Fischbeck/Großenwieden/Rohden-S. I

0

B-Junioren Jg. 2006 U17 II

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

1

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

0

C-Junioren Jg. 2007 U15

SG Schellerten

15

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

1

C-Junioren Jg. 2008 U14

1. FC Sarstedt

1

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

3

D-Junioren Jg. 2010 U12

TuS GW Himmelsthür

6

SSV Elze

3

E-Junioren II Jg. 2011 U11

VFR Ochtersum

1

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

5

E-Junioren Jg. 2012 U10

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

6

VFB Oedelum

0

F-Junioren Jg. 2013 U9

TuS GW Himmelsthür

JFV FLENITHI SÜD

F-Junioren Jg. 2014 U8

TuS GW Himmelsthür

JSG Rössing-Barnten-Adensen

Kommende Spiele

24.09.2021

17:30

JFV FLENIT.

U11

18:00

JSG Nord.

U19 II

19:00

Spvgg. Hüd.

AH

19:00

AS

SG Emmerke.

25.09.2021

10:00

SV BW Neuh.

U9

10:00

U8

1. FC Sars.

11:00

JFC Kaspel.

U14

11:00

U10

VFR Ochter.

13:00

U15

JSG Bad Sa.

16:00

U19 I

SV Newroz .

26.09.2021

11:00

Hth III

SG Schelle.

11:00

SG Sehlem/.

Da

13:00

Hth II

FC Concord.

15:00

Hth I

SSV Elze.

02.10.2021

11:00

SV Mehle.

U12

14:20

SC Harsum.

U17 II

03.10.2021

11:00

JSG Burgbe.

U17 I

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 254

Gestern Online: 406

Diesen Monat: 7185

Letzter Monat: 10570

Total: 169066