Trainerübersicht

Name

Vorname

Accardo

Giacomo

Antosik

Thomas

Barteleit

Peter

Büch

Lars

Conrad

Rolf

Dittel

Dirk

Ehmer

Jens

Genc

Ali

Grayek

Marc

Hanel

Ralf

Herberg

Marco

Hottendorff

Thomas

Kunanz

Marco

Lindenbaum

Philipp-Christian

Mai

Stefan

Mehler

Ingo

Müller

Christopher

Niemann

Sven

Niemann-Bohnenpoll

Natalie

Oelker

Detlev

Ossenkop

Holger

Radosavljevic

Brani

Sauer

Stefan

Schirmer

Peter

Schreiner

Jens-Peter

Schwab

Sarah

Schwab

Philipp

Smolinski

Yannick

Stock

Christian

Symassek

Markus

Sönmez

Oral

Wollschläger

Jan

Zoric

Radenko

el Masri

Daniel

Ergebnisse

Herren

TuS GW Himmelsthür

3

VfB Bodenburg I

1

Herren II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

0

DJK BW Hildesheim

2

Herren III

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

1

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

4

Altherren

SG Emmerke/ Sorsum/ Himmelsthür

1

SG Rössing/Barnten

1

Altsenioren Ü40

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

3

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

1

Damen

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

2

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

3

A-Junioren Jg. 2002 U19

JFV Süd 2014

2

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

2

A-Junioren II Jg. 2003 U18

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

0

VfL Adensen/Hallerburg

7

B-Junioren Jg. 2004 U17

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

8

SV Alfeld

0

B-Junioren Jg. 2005 U16

FC Ruthe

2

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

6

C-Junioren Jg. 2006 U15

JSG Fischbeck/Großenwieden/Rohden-S. I

3

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U15

2

C-Junioren Jg. 2007 U14

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

2

JFV Süd 2014

4

D-Junioren Jg. 2008 U13

TuS GW Himmelsthür

0

JSV 02 Giesen II

3

E-Junioren Jg. 2010 U11

JFC Kaspel 09

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

E-Junioren II Jg. 2011 U10

JFV Süd 2014

3

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

2

F-Junioren Jg. 2012 U9

SSV Förste

TuS GW Himmelsthür

F-Junioren Jg. 2013 U8

TuS GW Himmelsthür

SV BW Neuhof II

Kommende Spiele

05.03.2021

19:00

TSV Gronau.

AH

06.03.2021

11:00

JSG Forstb.

U17 Bez.

14:45

U15

JSG Burgbe.

07.03.2021

14:00

SV Türk Gü.

Hth I

12.03.2021

19:00

SG Wehrste.

AS

14.03.2021

11:30

SC Asel II.

Hth III

12:00

FC Concord.

Hth II

17.03.2021

19:00

TUS Nettli.

Da

Termin offen

Termin offen

U19

VfV Boruss.

Termin offen

U16

VfR German.

Termin offen

JSG Kaspel.

U14

Termin offen

JSG Duinge.

U13

Termin offen

SV Bockene.

U10

Termin offen

U10

JSG Warber.

Termin offen

U9

JSG Nord/A.

Termin offen

TSV Söhlde.

U8

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 311

Gestern Online: 336

Diesen Monat: 7222

Letzter Monat: 12811

Total: 88573