Trainerübersicht

Name

Vorname

Accardo

Giacomo

Antosik

Thomas

Barteleit

Peter

Büch

Lars

Conrad

Rolf

Dittel

Dirk

Ehmer

Jens

Genc

Ali

Grayek

Marc

Hanel

Ralf

Herberg

Marco

Hottendorff

Thomas

Kunanz

Marco

Lindenbaum

Philipp-Christian

Mai

Stefan

Mehler

Ingo

Müller

Christopher

Niemann

Sven

Niemann-Bohnenpoll

Natalie

Oelker

Detlev

Ossenkop

Holger

Radosavljevic

Brani

Sauer

Stefan

Schirmer

Peter

Schreiner

Jens-Peter

Schwab

Sarah

Schwab

Philipp

Smolinski

Yannick

Stock

Christian

Symassek

Markus

Sönmez

Oral

Wollschläger

Jan

Zoric

Radenko

el Masri

Daniel

Ergebnisse

Herren

TuS GW Himmelsthür

3

VfB Bodenburg I

1

Herren II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

0

DJK BW Hildesheim

2

Herren III

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

1

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

4

Altherren

SG Emmerke/ Sorsum/ Himmelsthür

1

SG Rössing/Barnten

1

Altsenioren Ü40

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

3

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

1

Damen

VfV Borussia Hildesheim

2

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

3

A-Junioren Jg. 2002 U19

JFV Süd 2014

2

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

2

A-Junioren II Jg. 2003 U18

TUS GW Himmelsthuer II

0

VfL Adensen/Hallerburg

7

B-Junioren Jg. 2004 U17

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

8

SV Alfeld

0

B-Junioren Jg. 2005 U16

FC Ruthe

2

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

6

C-Junioren Jg. 2006 U15

JSG Fischbeck/Großenwieden/Rohden-S. I

3

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U15

2

C-Junioren Jg. 2007 U14

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

2

JFV Süd 2014

4

D-Junioren Jg. 2008 U13

TuS GW Himmelsthür

0

JSV 02 Giesen II

3

E-Junioren Jg. 2010 U11

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim

E-Junioren II Jg. 2011 U10

JFV Süd 2014

3

TUS GW Himmelsthuer

2

F-Junioren Jg. 2012 U9

SSV Förste

TuS GW Himmelsthür

F-Junioren Jg. 2013 U8

TuS GW Himmelsthür

SV BW Neuhof II

Kommende Spiele

30.10.2020

18:00

U16

VfR German.

19:00

TuSpo Lams.

AH

19:00

TUS Nettli.

Da

31.10.2020

10:00

SV Bockene.

U10

10:00

U9

JSG Nord/A.

10:00

TSV Söhlde.

U8

11:00

JSG Forstb.

U17 Bez.

11:00

JSG Kaspel.

U14

12:00

U19

VfV Boruss.

13:15

JSG Duinge.

U13

14:45

U15

JSG Burgbe.

15:00

JFC Kaspel.

U11

16:00

VfV-06 Hil.

AS

01.11.2020

11:30

SC Asel II.

Hth III

14:00

SV Türk Gü.

Hth I

08.11.2020

12:00

FC Concord.

Hth II

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 18

Gestern Online: 528

Diesen Monat: 13076

Letzter Monat: 16380

Total: 51114