1. Kreisklasse Staffe A 2023/24 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.08.2023 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SC Harsum II

0:6

06.08.2023 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

RSV Achtum

0:2

06.08.2023 15:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

2:0

06.08.2023 15:00

TuS Nettlingen I

SV Teutonia Sorsum

2:2

06.08.2023 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

SV Emmerke

1:2

06.08.2023 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SV Einum II

2:2

06.08.2023 15:00

SC Asel

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

2:3

13.08.2023 15:00

SV Emmerke

DJK BW Hildesheim

0:1

13.08.2023 15:00

SV Einum II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

1:5

13.08.2023 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

SV Teutonia Sorsum

0:2

13.08.2023 15:00

SC Harsum II

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

0:4

13.08.2023 15:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

TuS Nettlingen I

2:1

13.08.2023 15:00

RSV Achtum

SC Asel

4:0

16.08.2023 19:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

SV Bavenstedt II

1:2

20.08.2023 15:00

SV Emmerke

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

2:4

20.08.2023 15:00

RSV Achtum

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

0:4

20.08.2023 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

3:0

20.08.2023 15:00

SV Einum II

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

1:2

20.08.2023 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

SC Harsum II

2:4

20.08.2023 15:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

DJK BW Hildesheim

4:1

20.08.2023 15:00

SC Asel

TuS Nettlingen I

4:1

27.08.2023 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

0:2

27.08.2023 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

SC Asel

0:4

27.08.2023 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SV Teutonia Sorsum

2:2

27.08.2023 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Emmerke

2:0

27.08.2023 15:00

TuS Nettlingen I

RSV Achtum

1:1

27.08.2023 15:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

SV Einum II

7:1

27.08.2023 15:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

SC Harsum II

1:5

30.08.2023 19:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

5:0

03.09.2023 15:00

RSV Achtum

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

2:0

03.09.2023 15:00

SV Emmerke

SC Harsum II

1:1

03.09.2023 15:00

SC Asel

DJK BW Hildesheim

5:1

03.09.2023 15:00

SV Einum II

SV Bavenstedt II

4:3

03.09.2023 15:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

2:5

03.09.2023 15:00

TuS Nettlingen I

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

1:2

09.09.2023 16:00

SC Harsum II

SV Einum II

5:0

10.09.2023 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

SC Asel

2:2

10.09.2023 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

3:1

10.09.2023 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

TuS Nettlingen I

3:2

10.09.2023 15:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

SV Emmerke

1:4

10.09.2023 15:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

SV Teutonia Sorsum

0:1

10.09.2023 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

RSV Achtum

1:6

17.09.2023 15:00

RSV Achtum

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

2:2

17.09.2023 15:00

SC Asel

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

3:3

17.09.2023 15:00

SV Emmerke

SV Bavenstedt II

1:0

17.09.2023 15:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

SC Harsum II

1:4

17.09.2023 15:00

TuS Nettlingen I

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

5:2

17.09.2023 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

DJK BW Hildesheim

2:0

17.09.2023 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

SV Einum II

5:1

23.09.2023 16:00

SC Harsum II

SV Teutonia Sorsum

2:1

24.09.2023 12:00

SV Einum II

SV Emmerke

0:0

24.09.2023 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SC Asel

0:6

24.09.2023 15:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

2:1

24.09.2023 15:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

RSV Achtum

5:1

24.09.2023 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

TuS Nettlingen I

1:1

24.09.2023 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

3:5

01.10.2023 15:00

RSV Achtum

SV Einum II

0:1

01.10.2023 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

1:3

01.10.2023 15:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

SV Emmerke

3:1

01.10.2023 15:00

SC Asel

SC Harsum II

2:1

01.10.2023 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

2:0

01.10.2023 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

SV Bavenstedt II

4:1

01.10.2023 15:00

TuS Nettlingen I

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

1:2

08.10.2023 12:00

SV Einum II

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

1:4

08.10.2023 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

TuS Nettlingen I

6:0

08.10.2023 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

4:2

08.10.2023 15:00

SV Emmerke

SV Teutonia Sorsum

0:2

08.10.2023 15:00

RSV Achtum

SC Harsum II

2:1

08.10.2023 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

DJK BW Hildesheim

1:0

08.10.2023 15:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

SC Asel

0:0

11.10.2023 19:00

TuS Nettlingen I

SV Einum II

0:1

15.10.2023 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

1:3

15.10.2023 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

SC Harsum II

0:0

15.10.2023 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

1:2

15.10.2023 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

1:1

15.10.2023 15:00

SC Asel

SV Emmerke

6:0

15.10.2023 15:00

RSV Achtum

SV Teutonia Sorsum

0:1

22.10.2023 12:00

SV Einum II

SC Asel

3:2

22.10.2023 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

6:0

22.10.2023 15:00

SV Emmerke

RSV Achtum

2:1

22.10.2023 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

2:1

22.10.2023 15:00

TuS Nettlingen I

SC Harsum II

2:2

22.10.2023 15:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

DJK BW Hildesheim

1:3

31.10.2023 18:00

SV Emmerke

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

2:0

04.11.2023 14:00

RSV Achtum

SV Bavenstedt II

3:0

04.11.2023 15:00

SC Harsum II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

3:2

05.11.2023 12:00

SV Einum II

DJK BW Hildesheim

4:2

05.11.2023 14:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

TuS Nettlingen I

2:0

24.03.2024 14:00

SV Emmerke

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

1:4

24.03.2024 14:00

SC Asel

SV Bavenstedt II

0:2

24.03.2024 14:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

DJK BW Hildesheim

6:0

30.03.2024 15:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

SV Bavenstedt II

3:1

30.03.2024 15:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

RSV Achtum

1:2

30.03.2024 15:00

SV Einum II

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

2:5

30.03.2024 15:00

SC Harsum II

DJK BW Hildesheim

5:0

30.03.2024 15:00

SV Emmerke

TuS Nettlingen I

3:4

30.03.2024 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

SC Asel

2:0

07.04.2024 12:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

SV Einum II

1:1

07.04.2024 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Teutonia Sorsum

0:3

07.04.2024 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

RSV Achtum

1:2

07.04.2024 15:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

SV Emmerke

5:1

07.04.2024 15:00

SC Harsum II

SV Bavenstedt II

6:0

07.04.2024 15:00

TuS Nettlingen I

SC Asel

1:4

07.04.2024 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

4:1

10.04.2024 19:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

SC Asel

0:5

14.04.2024 12:00

SV Einum II

SC Harsum II

1:1

14.04.2024 15:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

1:0

14.04.2024 15:00

RSV Achtum

DJK BW Hildesheim

2:0

14.04.2024 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

0:0

14.04.2024 15:00

TuS Nettlingen I

SV Bavenstedt II

1:0

14.04.2024 15:00

SC Asel

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

7:3

14.04.2024 15:00

SV Emmerke

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

1:1

21.04.2024 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

RSV Achtum

1:4

21.04.2024 15:00

SC Harsum II

SV Emmerke

3:0

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

SV Einum II

2:1

21.04.2024 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

TuS Nettlingen I

2:2

21.04.2024 15:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

2:0

21.04.2024 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SC Asel

0:1

24.04.2024 19:00

SC Harsum II

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

2:0

24.04.2024 19:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

2:1

24.04.2024 19:00

RSV Achtum

TuS Nettlingen I

1:3

24.04.2024 19:00

SV Einum II

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

1:2

28.04.2024 15:00

TuS Nettlingen I

DJK BW Hildesheim

2:1

28.04.2024 15:00

SC Asel

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

2:4

28.04.2024 15:00

RSV Achtum

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

0:2

28.04.2024 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

SV Bavenstedt II

3:5

28.04.2024 15:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

0:5

28.04.2024 15:00

SV Emmerke

SV Einum II

3:1

28.04.2024 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

SC Harsum II

4:0

05.05.2024 12:00

SC Harsum II

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

6:0

05.05.2024 12:30

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

RSV Achtum

5:1

05.05.2024 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

TuS Nettlingen I

4:0

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Einum II

SV Teutonia Sorsum

0:4

05.05.2024 15:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

SC Asel

2:1

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

SV Emmerke

1:2

05.05.2024 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

0:4

08.05.2024 19:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

0:3

11.05.2024 16:00

SC Harsum II

RSV Achtum

1:3

12.05.2024 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

2:1

12.05.2024 15:00

SC Asel

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

4:2

12.05.2024 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SV Bavenstedt II

1:1

12.05.2024 15:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

SV Einum II

6:3

12.05.2024 15:00

TuS Nettlingen I

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

0:7

12.05.2024 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

SV Emmerke

2:0

15.05.2024 19:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

0:3

22.05.2024 19:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

0:7

26.05.2024 12:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

TuS Nettlingen I

1:4

26.05.2024 15:00

SV Einum II

RSV Achtum

0:1

26.05.2024 15:00

SV Emmerke

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

5:0

26.05.2024 15:00

SC Harsum II

SC Asel

1:0

26.05.2024 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

SV Teutonia Sorsum

2:7

26.05.2024 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

DJK BW Hildesheim

4:1

26.05.2024 15:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

1:0

29.05.2024 19:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

SV Teutonia Sorsum

0:3

01.06.2024 16:00

SC Harsum II

TuS Nettlingen I

3:1

02.06.2024 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Bavenstedt II

3:4

02.06.2024 15:00

SC Asel

SV Einum II

4:0

02.06.2024 15:00

RSV Achtum

SV Emmerke

3:3

02.06.2024 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

0:5

02.06.2024 15:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

SV Teutonia Sorsum

0:10

02.06.2024 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

2:3

08.06.2024 15:00

SC Harsum II

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

0:5

09.06.2024 12:00

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

DJK BW Hildesheim

4:2

09.06.2024 15:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

4:4

09.06.2024 15:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

SV Bavenstedt II

2:3

09.06.2024 15:00

SV Emmerke

SC Asel

5:0

09.06.2024 15:00

SV Einum II

TuS Nettlingen I

2:0

09.06.2024 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

RSV Achtum

8:0

15.06.2024 15:00

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

SV Einum II

0:1

16.06.2024 15:00

RSV Achtum

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

5:0

16.06.2024 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

2:2

16.06.2024 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

0:5

16.06.2024 15:00

TuS Nettlingen I

SV Emmerke

2:1

16.06.2024 15:00

SC Asel

SV Teutonia Sorsum

0:5

16.06.2024 18:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SC Harsum II

1:3

22.06.2024 14:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

SC Harsum II

6:1

23.06.2024 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Einum II

2:0

23.06.2024 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

TuS Holle-Grasdorf

6:0

23.06.2024 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SV Emmerke

2:3

23.06.2024 15:00

TuS Nettlingen I

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

0:0

23.06.2024 15:00

SC Asel

RSV Achtum

2:1

23.06.2024 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

3:0

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

23.06.2024 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

2

SV Einum II

0

Login

Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse Staffe A 2023/24

1. SV Teutonia Sorsum

69

2. VfV Borussia 06 Hi.

66

3. SC Harsum II

49

4. SC Asel

42

5. RSV Achtum

42

6. SV Emmerke

34

7. TUS GW Himmelsthür.

32

8. SV Bavenstedt II

31

9. SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

31

10. TuS Holle-Grasdorf

30

11. TuS Nettlingen I

27

12. SG Giesen/Ahrbergen

27

13. SV Einum II

25

14. DJK BW Hildesheim

17

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 673

Gestern Online: 944

Diesen Monat: 23251

Letzter Monat: 27180

Total: 702739