D-Jugend 2. Kreisklasse St. A 2023/24 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.08.2023 18:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

SV RW Wohldenberg

5:1

22.08.2023 18:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

JSG BördeKicker II

6:4

23.08.2023 18:00

SV BW Neuhof III

JFC Kaspel 09 III

4:4

23.08.2023 18:00

SC Itzum II zg.

SSV Förste III

25.08.2023 17:30

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

SC Itzum II zg.

25.08.2023 18:00

JSG BördeKicker II

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

1:14

26.08.2023 11:00

JSG Nord II

SV Bockenem 2007 II

5:2

26.08.2023 11:15

SV RW Wohldenberg

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

3:0

28.08.2023 17:30

SSV Förste III

SV BW Neuhof III

1:2

01.09.2023 17:30

SC Itzum II zg.

SV BW Neuhof III

02.09.2023 10:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

JSG BördeKicker II

3:1

02.09.2023 12:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

JSG Nord II

5:2

02.09.2023 14:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

JFC Kaspel 09 III

2:1

03.09.2023 12:00

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

SV RW Wohldenberg

7:0

05.09.2023 18:00

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

5:1

08.09.2023 17:00

SSV Förste III

SV Bockenem 2007 II

1:1

08.09.2023 18:00

JSG BördeKicker II

SC Itzum II zg.

09.09.2023 11:00

JSG Nord II

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

0:13

09.09.2023 11:15

SV RW Wohldenberg

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

3:9

09.09.2023 11:30

JFC Kaspel 09 III

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

3:0

15.09.2023 17:30

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

SSV Förste III

1:2

15.09.2023 18:00

JSG BördeKicker II

SV RW Wohldenberg

3:2

16.09.2023 10:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

JSG Nord II

7:2

16.09.2023 14:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

SV BW Neuhof III

4:0

17.09.2023 12:00

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

JFC Kaspel 09 III

5:0

19.09.2023 18:00

JFC Kaspel 09 III

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

0:0

19.09.2023 18:00

SSV Förste III

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

0:10

19.09.2023 18:00

JSG Nord II

JSG BördeKicker II

3:2

20.09.2023 18:00

SV BW Neuhof III

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

5:1

20.09.2023 18:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

SC Itzum II zg.

23.09.2023 11:15

SV RW Wohldenberg

JSG Nord II

3:1

23.09.2023 13:30

SC Itzum II zg.

SV Bockenem 2007 II

24.09.2023 12:00

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

SV BW Neuhof III

7:0

28.09.2023 17:30

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

SSV Förste III

6:1

29.09.2023 17:00

SSV Förste III

JSG BördeKicker II

0:7

30.09.2023 10:00

JFC Kaspel 09 III

SV RW Wohldenberg

5:0

30.09.2023 11:00

JSG Nord II

SC Itzum II zg.

30.09.2023 14:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

2:1

01.10.2023 10:00

SV BW Neuhof III

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

0:5

06.10.2023 18:00

JSG BördeKicker II

SV BW Neuhof III

6:0

07.10.2023 11:00

JSG Nord II

JFC Kaspel 09 III

2:2

07.10.2023 11:15

SV RW Wohldenberg

SSV Förste III

07.10.2023 13:30

SC Itzum II zg.

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

08.10.2023 13:00

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

SV Bockenem 2007 II

14:1

10.10.2023 18:00

JSG BördeKicker II

JFC Kaspel 09 III

3:0

13.10.2023 17:00

SSV Förste III

JSG Nord II

0:2

13.10.2023 17:30

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

0:9

14.10.2023 13:30

SC Itzum II zg.

JFC Kaspel 09 III

14.10.2023 14:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

1:4

15.10.2023 10:00

SV BW Neuhof III

SV RW Wohldenberg

1:2

03.11.2023 18:00

JSG BördeKicker II

SV Bockenem 2007 II

3:0

04.11.2023 11:00

JSG Nord II

SV BW Neuhof III

3:2

04.11.2023 11:30

JFC Kaspel 09 III

SSV Förste III

3:0

05.11.2023 12:00

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

SC Itzum II zg.

08.03.2024 17:30

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

6:0

15.03.2024 17:00

SSV Förste III

SC Itzum II zg.

15.03.2024 18:00

JSG BördeKicker II

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

4:0

16.03.2024 10:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

0:6

16.03.2024 11:30

JFC Kaspel 09 III

SV BW Neuhof III

6:0

17.03.2024 11:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

SV Bockenem 2007 II

1:3

05.04.2024 17:30

SC Itzum II zg.

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

06.04.2024 14:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

JSG Nord II

0:4

06.04.2024 14:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

SV RW Wohldenberg

0:6

07.04.2024 10:00

SV BW Neuhof III

SSV Förste III

3:0

12.04.2024 17:30

JFC Kaspel 09 III

SV Bockenem 2007 II

0:0

13.04.2024 11:00

JSG Nord II

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

1:2

13.04.2024 11:15

SV RW Wohldenberg

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

1:12

14.04.2024 10:00

SV BW Neuhof III

SC Itzum II zg.

16.04.2024 17:30

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

JSG BördeKicker II

8:0

19.04.2024 17:30

SC Itzum II zg.

JSG BördeKicker II

19.04.2024 17:30

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

JFC Kaspel 09 III

1:2

21.04.2024 12:00

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

JSG Nord II

11:1

23.04.2024 18:00

JSG Nord II

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

0:9

24.04.2024 18:00

SV BW Neuhof III

SV Bockenem 2007 II

1:0

24.04.2024 18:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

JSG BördeKicker II

2:6

25.04.2024 18:00

SSV Förste III

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

4:0

26.04.2024 17:30

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

SSV Förste III

6:0

26.04.2024 18:00

JSG BördeKicker II

JSG Nord II

6:5

27.04.2024 13:30

SC Itzum II zg.

SV RW Wohldenberg

27.04.2024 14:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

SV BW Neuhof III

0:2

30.04.2024 18:00

JSG BördeKicker II

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

0:1

03.05.2024 17:00

SSV Förste III

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

0:7

04.05.2024 13:00

JSG Nord II

SV RW Wohldenberg

1:5

04.05.2024 14:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

SC Itzum II zg.

05.05.2024 09:30

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

JFC Kaspel 09 III

2:0

05.05.2024 10:00

SV BW Neuhof III

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

0:6

07.05.2024 18:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

SV RW Wohldenberg

7:1

07.05.2024 18:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

SSV Förste III

2:1

14.05.2024 18:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

JFC Kaspel 09 III

1:2

14.05.2024 18:00

JSG BördeKicker II

SSV Förste III

3:3

15.05.2024 18:00

SC Itzum II zg.

JSG Nord II

15.05.2024 18:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

SV Bockenem 2007 II

4:3

15.05.2024 18:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

SV BW Neuhof III

4:0

23.05.2024 17:00

JFC Kaspel 09 III

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

0:5

24.05.2024 17:00

SSV Förste III

SV RW Wohldenberg

1:3

24.05.2024 17:30

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

SC Itzum II zg.

25.05.2024 14:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

0:7

26.05.2024 10:00

SV BW Neuhof III

JSG BördeKicker II

2:3

28.05.2024 17:30

JFC Kaspel 09 III

JSG Nord II

3:0

30.05.2024 17:30

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

SV Bockenem 2007 II

2:0

30.05.2024 17:30

JSG Nord II

SSV Förste III

1:3

01.06.2024 11:15

SV RW Wohldenberg

SV BW Neuhof III

1:2

01.06.2024 11:30

JFC Kaspel 09 III

SC Itzum II zg.

01.06.2024 13:00

JFC Kaspel 09 III

JSG BördeKicker II

1:1

02.06.2024 12:00

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

13:1

07.06.2024 17:00

SSV Förste III

JFC Kaspel 09 III

0:2

07.06.2024 17:30

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

1:10

08.06.2024 13:30

SC Itzum II zg.

1. JFC AEB Hildesheim

08.06.2024 14:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

JSG BördeKicker II

1:5

09.06.2024 10:00

SV BW Neuhof III

JSG Nord II

1:5

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

07.06.2024 17:30

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

1

TuS GW Himmelsthür IV

10

Login

Tabelle D-Jugend 2. Kreisklasse St. A 2023/24

1. 1. JFC AEB Hildesh.

54

2. TuS GW Himmelsthür.

46

3. JSG BördeKicker II

32

4. JFC Kaspel 09 III

29

5. SV Bockenem 2007 II

20

6. SV BW Neuhof III

19

7. JSG Nord II

19

8. SV RW Wohldenberg

18

9. JFV FLENITHI SÜD I.

12

10. SSV Förste III

11

11. SC Itzum II zg.

0

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 650

Gestern Online: 944

Diesen Monat: 23228

Letzter Monat: 27180

Total: 702716