B-Jugend Bezirksliga Staffel 3 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2022 18:30

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

6:1

27.08.2022 16:00

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

JSG Hummetal 1

3:1

28.08.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

1:4

28.08.2022 11:00

JSG Burgberg

TSV Pattensen U17

1:1

31.08.2022 19:00

SV Alfeld

JFV Hameln II

6:1

02.09.2022 18:45

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

0:0

03.09.2022 12:00

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

JFV Hameln II

4:0

03.09.2022 13:30

JSG Hummetal 1

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

1:2

03.09.2022 16:00

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

1:4

04.09.2022 11:00

TSV Pattensen U17

SV Alfeld

1:6

06.09.2022 19:00

JFV Hameln II

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

1:3

07.09.2022 18:30

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

1:0

07.09.2022 18:30

SV Alfeld

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

4:1

07.09.2022 19:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

JSG Hummetal 1

6:0

09.09.2022 18:30

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

JSG Hummetal 1

8:0

10.09.2022 12:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

1:7

10.09.2022 15:00

JFV Hameln II

TSV Pattensen U17

1:3

11.09.2022 11:00

JSG Burgberg

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

2:3

17.09.2022 13:00

JSG Hummetal 1

SV Alfeld

0:7

17.09.2022 15:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

JFV Hameln II

4:0

17.09.2022 16:00

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

1:3

18.09.2022 11:00

TSV Pattensen U17

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

2:1

18.09.2022 11:00

JSG Burgberg

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

2:1

21.09.2022 18:30

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

SV Alfeld

0:3

23.09.2022 18:30

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

JSG Burgberg

2:1

24.09.2022 10:30

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

7:0

24.09.2022 12:00

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

TSV Pattensen U17

1:1

24.09.2022 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

2:1

24.09.2022 15:00

JFV Hameln II

JSG Hummetal 1

7:1

28.09.2022 19:00

JSG Burgberg

SV Alfeld

1:5

01.10.2022 10:30

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

4:4

01.10.2022 13:30

JSG Hummetal 1

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

3:3

01.10.2022 14:00

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

TSV Pattensen U17

1:3

01.10.2022 15:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

1:2

03.10.2022 13:30

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

JSG Burgberg

4:1

07.10.2022 18:30

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

4:1

08.10.2022 12:00

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

JSG Hummetal 1

9:0

08.10.2022 14:00

SV Alfeld

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

4:1

09.10.2022 11:00

TSV Pattensen U17

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

3:0

14.10.2022 18:30

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

SV Alfeld

0:1

15.10.2022 10:30

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

JFV Hameln II

2:2

15.10.2022 13:00

JSG Hummetal 1

TSV Pattensen U17

0:9

15.10.2022 16:00

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

1:1

16.10.2022 11:00

JSG Burgberg

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

1:5

28.10.2022 18:30

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

TSV Pattensen U17

1:1

29.10.2022 10:30

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

0:0

29.10.2022 11:30

SV Alfeld

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

3:3

29.10.2022 15:00

JFV Hameln II

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

0:4

30.10.2022 11:00

JSG Burgberg

JSG Hummetal 1

4:2

05.11.2022 12:00

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

6:0

05.11.2022 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

SV Alfeld

2:0

05.11.2022 15:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

JSG Burgberg

6:0

05.11.2022 16:00

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

JFV Hameln II

3:3

06.11.2022 11:00

TSV Pattensen U17

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

1:2

12.11.2022 10:30

JFV Hameln II

JSG Burgberg

1:1

11.03.2023 14:00

SV Alfeld

TSV Pattensen U17

3:6

18.03.2023 12:00

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

3:3

18.03.2023 14:30

JSG Hummetal 1

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

0:7

18.03.2023 14:45

SV Alfeld

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

3:3

19.03.2023 11:00

TSV Pattensen U17

JFV Hameln II

3:3

15.04.2023 10:30

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

JSG Burgberg

7:1

15.04.2023 12:00

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

6:2

15.04.2023 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

TSV Pattensen U17

1:4

15.04.2023 14:00

SV Alfeld

JSG Hummetal 1

3:0

18.04.2023 18:30

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

JSG Burgberg

0:1

19.04.2023 18:30

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

1:0

19.04.2023 19:00

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

JSG Hummetal 1

5:0

22.04.2023 10:30

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

SV Alfeld

2:0

22.04.2023 14:30

JSG Hummetal 1

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

0:2

22.04.2023 15:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

TSV Pattensen U17

1:8

22.04.2023 16:00

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

2:1

23.04.2023 11:00

JSG Burgberg

JFV Hameln II

0:0

26.04.2023 18:30

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

2:0

26.04.2023 18:30

SV Alfeld

JSG Burgberg

1:0

27.04.2023 19:00

JFV Hameln II

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

0:5

28.04.2023 18:30

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

1:2

29.04.2023 12:00

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

7:1

29.04.2023 12:00

TSV Pattensen U17

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

4:0

29.04.2023 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

JSG Hummetal 1

4:1

03.05.2023 18:30

JFV Hameln II

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

1:1

06.05.2023 10:30

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

1:0

06.05.2023 13:30

JSG Hummetal 1

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

0:3

06.05.2023 16:00

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

SV Alfeld

1:2

07.05.2023 11:00

JSG Burgberg

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

0:7

13.05.2023 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

JSG Burgberg

5:1

13.05.2023 13:30

JFV Hameln II

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

1:2

13.05.2023 14:00

SV Alfeld

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

0:2

13.05.2023 15:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

3:0

14.05.2023 10:30

TSV Pattensen U17

JSG Hummetal 1

5:0

16.05.2023 19:00

JFV Hameln II

SV Alfeld

3:4

20.05.2023 12:00

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

3:1

20.05.2023 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

2:1

20.05.2023 13:30

JSG Hummetal 1

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

2:2

21.05.2023 11:00

TSV Pattensen U17

JSG Burgberg

5:0

24.05.2023 18:30

TSV Pattensen U17

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

2:2

24.05.2023 19:00

JSG Hummetal 1

JFV Hameln II

0:5

24.05.2023 19:00

JSG Burgberg

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

0:3

24.05.2023 19:00

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

1:6

24.05.2023 19:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

1:3

31.05.2023 19:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

JFV Hameln II

3:1

01.06.2023 18:30

SV Alfeld

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

1:1

02.06.2023 18:30

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

0:0

03.06.2023 10:30

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

TSV Pattensen U17

2:3

03.06.2023 15:00

JFV Hameln II

JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln

4:0

04.06.2023 11:00

JSG Burgberg

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

1:2

09.06.2023 18:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof U17 1

1:5

10.06.2023 12:00

SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld II U16

SV Alfeld

0:0

10.06.2023 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim U17

JFV Hameln II

3:1

10.06.2023 13:30

JSG Hummetal 1

JSG Burgberg

1:0

11.06.2023 11:00

TSV Pattensen U17

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U17

2:1

Nächstes Spiel

01.03.2024 19:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U18/19 A I

JFV Calenberger Land U18

Letztes Spiel

17.11.2023 19:00

TUS GW Himmelsthuer U18/19 A I

1

VfL Eintracht Hannover U19

1

Login

Tabelle B-Jugend Bezirksliga Staffel 3

1. SC Hemmingen-Weste.

48

2. TSV Pattensen U17

44

3. SV Alfeld

40

4. VfV Borussia 06 Hi.

39

5. SV Blau-Weiß Neuho.

36

6. TUS GW Himmelsthue.

34

7. JFV FLENITHI SÜD 1

23

8. JFV Hameln II

15

9. JSG Blau Rot Weiß .

12

10. JSG Burgberg

12

11. JSG Hummetal 1

5

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 593

Gestern Online: 742

Diesen Monat: 22816

Letzter Monat: 24117

Total: 596139