4. Kreisklasse Staffel A (22/23) - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.08.2022 12:30

SC Asel II

SV Wendhausen

3:2

14.08.2022 12:30

RSV Achtum II

SC Drispenstedt II

0:1

14.08.2022 13:00

VFL Giften II

VFR Bornum II

3:1

14.08.2022 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

1:2

14.08.2022 15:00

SG Bockenem II

TUS Hoheneggelsen

0:7

21.08.2022 12:00

VFR Bornum II

SC Asel II

21.08.2022 15:00

SG Bockenem II

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

21.08.2022 15:00

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

21.08.2022 15:00

SV Wendhausen

RSV Achtum II

21.08.2022 15:00

TUS Hoheneggelsen

VFL Giften II

25.08.2022 19:00

RSV Achtum II

VFR Bornum II

28.08.2022 12:30

SC Asel II

TUS Hoheneggelsen

28.08.2022 13:00

VFL Giften II

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

28.08.2022 13:00

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

SC Drispenstedt II

28.08.2022 15:00

SG Bockenem II

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

04.09.2022 12:00

VFR Bornum II

SG Bockenem II

04.09.2022 15:00

SV Wendhausen

VFL Giften II

04.09.2022 15:00

SC Drispenstedt II

SC Asel II

04.09.2022 15:00

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

RSV Achtum II

04.09.2022 15:00

TUS Hoheneggelsen

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

11.09.2022 12:30

RSV Achtum II

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

11.09.2022 12:30

SC Asel II

SG Bockenem II

11.09.2022 13:00

VFL Giften II

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

11.09.2022 13:00

SC Drispenstedt II

SV Wendhausen

11.09.2022 15:00

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

VFR Bornum II

18.09.2022 12:00

VFR Bornum II

SC Drispenstedt II

18.09.2022 13:00

VFL Giften II

SC Asel II

18.09.2022 15:00

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

SV Wendhausen

18.09.2022 15:00

SG Bockenem II

RSV Achtum II

18.09.2022 15:00

TUS Hoheneggelsen

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

25.09.2022 12:30

RSV Achtum II

VFL Giften II

25.09.2022 12:30

SC Asel II

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Wendhausen

VFR Bornum II

25.09.2022 15:00

SC Drispenstedt II

TUS Hoheneggelsen

25.09.2022 15:00

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

02.10.2022 10:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

SC Asel II

02.10.2022 15:00

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

SC Drispenstedt II

02.10.2022 15:00

SV Wendhausen

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

02.10.2022 15:00

SG Bockenem II

VFL Giften II

02.10.2022 15:00

TUS Hoheneggelsen

RSV Achtum II

09.10.2022 12:00

VFR Bornum II

TUS Hoheneggelsen

09.10.2022 15:00

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

RSV Achtum II

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Wendhausen

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

09.10.2022 15:00

SC Drispenstedt II

SG Bockenem II

09.10.2022 15:00

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

VFL Giften II

16.10.2022 12:30

SC Asel II

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

16.10.2022 13:00

VFL Giften II

SC Drispenstedt II

16.10.2022 15:00

SG Bockenem II

SV Wendhausen

16.10.2022 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

VFR Bornum II

16.10.2022 15:00

TUS Hoheneggelsen

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

23.10.2022 12:30

SC Asel II

SC Drispenstedt II

23.10.2022 13:00

VFL Giften II

SV Wendhausen

23.10.2022 13:00

RSV Achtum II

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

23.10.2022 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

TUS Hoheneggelsen

23.10.2022 15:00

SG Bockenem II

VFR Bornum II

30.10.2022 10:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

SC Drispenstedt II

30.10.2022 11:30

SC Asel II

RSV Achtum II

30.10.2022 14:00

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

VFR Bornum II

30.10.2022 14:00

SG Bockenem II

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

30.10.2022 14:00

TUS Hoheneggelsen

SV Wendhausen

06.11.2022 12:00

SC Drispenstedt II

RSV Achtum II

06.11.2022 12:00

VFR Bornum II

VFL Giften II

06.11.2022 14:00

SV Wendhausen

SC Asel II

06.11.2022 14:00

TUS Hoheneggelsen

SG Bockenem II

06.11.2022 14:00

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

26.03.2023 11:30

SC Asel II

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

26.03.2023 12:00

SC Drispenstedt II

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

26.03.2023 12:00

VFL Giften II

SG Bockenem II

26.03.2023 12:00

RSV Achtum II

TUS Hoheneggelsen

26.03.2023 14:00

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

SV Wendhausen

02.04.2023 12:00

VFR Bornum II

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

02.04.2023 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

RSV Achtum II

02.04.2023 15:00

SG Bockenem II

SC Asel II

02.04.2023 15:00

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

VFL Giften II

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Wendhausen

SC Drispenstedt II

16.04.2023 12:30

SC Asel II

VFL Giften II

16.04.2023 13:00

RSV Achtum II

SG Bockenem II

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Wendhausen

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

16.04.2023 15:00

SC Drispenstedt II

VFR Bornum II

16.04.2023 15:00

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

TUS Hoheneggelsen

23.04.2023 12:00

VFR Bornum II

SV Wendhausen

23.04.2023 13:00

VFL Giften II

RSV Achtum II

23.04.2023 15:00

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

SC Asel II

23.04.2023 15:00

TUS Hoheneggelsen

SC Drispenstedt II

23.04.2023 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

30.04.2023 12:00

VFR Bornum II

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

30.04.2023 13:00

RSV Achtum II

SC Asel II

30.04.2023 15:00

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

SG Bockenem II

30.04.2023 15:00

SC Drispenstedt II

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Wendhausen

TUS Hoheneggelsen

07.05.2023 13:00

RSV Achtum II

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

07.05.2023 13:00

VFL Giften II

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

07.05.2023 15:00

TUS Hoheneggelsen

VFR Bornum II

07.05.2023 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

SV Wendhausen

07.05.2023 15:00

SG Bockenem II

SC Drispenstedt II

14.05.2023 12:00

VFR Bornum II

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

14.05.2023 15:00

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

SC Asel II

14.05.2023 15:00

SC Drispenstedt II

VFL Giften II

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Wendhausen

SG Bockenem II

14.05.2023 15:00

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

TUS Hoheneggelsen

21.05.2023 12:00

VFR Bornum II

RSV Achtum II

21.05.2023 13:00

SC Drispenstedt II

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

21.05.2023 15:00

TUS Hoheneggelsen

SC Asel II

21.05.2023 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

VFL Giften II

21.05.2023 15:00

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

SG Bockenem II

04.06.2023 12:30

SC Asel II

VFR Bornum II

04.06.2023 13:00

RSV Achtum II

SV Wendhausen

04.06.2023 13:00

VFL Giften II

TUS Hoheneggelsen

04.06.2023 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

SG Bockenem II

04.06.2023 15:00

SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

21.08.2022 15:00

SG Bockenem II

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

Letztes Spiel

14.08.2022 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür IV

1

SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim

2

Login

Tabelle 4. Kreisklasse Staffel A (22/23)

1. TUS Hoheneggelsen

3

2. VFL Giften II

3

3. SC Asel II

3

4. SG Frankenfeld Hil.

3

5. SC Drispenstedt II

3

6. SG Sorsum/Emmerke II

0

7. SV Wendhausen

0

8. TUS GW Himmelsthür.

0

9. RSV Achtum II

0

10. VFR Bornum II

0

11. SG Bockenem II

0

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 481

Gestern Online: 561

Diesen Monat: 8924

Letzter Monat: 12131

Total: 300555