3. Kreisklasse Staffel B - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2021 14:00

SC Asel II

SC Harsum III

2:3

05.09.2021 13:00

TUS Nettlingen II

SG Förste/ Hasede

6:5

05.09.2021 13:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

9:2

08.09.2021 19:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

8:0

09.09.2021 18:30

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

SG Förste/ Hasede

2:5

12.09.2021 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

TUS Nettlingen II

1:1

12.09.2021 13:00

SC Harsum III

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

2:6

12.09.2021 13:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

SC Asel II

11:0

15.09.2021 19:00

TUS Nettlingen II

SC Asel II

5:0

16.09.2021 19:00

SG Förste/ Hasede

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

5:2

16.09.2021 19:00

SC Harsum III

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

4:3

16.09.2021 19:00

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

1:2

19.09.2021 12:00

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

SC Asel II

9:0

19.09.2021 13:00

TUS Nettlingen II

SC Harsum III

11:0

19.09.2021 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

SG Förste/ Hasede

1:3

19.09.2021 15:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

1:4

26.09.2021 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

26.09.2021 12:30

SC Asel II

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

26.09.2021 13:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

TUS Nettlingen II

26.09.2021 13:00

SC Harsum III

SG Förste/ Hasede

29.09.2021 19:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

TUS Nettlingen II

30.09.2021 19:00

SC Asel II

SG Förste/ Hasede

30.09.2021 19:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

30.09.2021 19:00

SC Harsum III

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

03.10.2021 13:00

TUS Nettlingen II

SC Asel II

03.10.2021 13:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

SG Förste/ Hasede

03.10.2021 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

SC Harsum III

03.10.2021 15:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

10.10.2021 12:00

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

SC Harsum III

10.10.2021 13:00

SG Förste/ Hasede

SC Asel II

10.10.2021 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

10.10.2021 13:00

TUS Nettlingen II

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

16.10.2021 17:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

SC Harsum III

17.10.2021 12:30

SC Asel II

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

17.10.2021 13:00

TUS Nettlingen II

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

17.10.2021 15:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

SG Förste/ Hasede

24.10.2021 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

24.10.2021 12:00

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

24.10.2021 13:00

SC Harsum III

SC Asel II

24.10.2021 13:00

SG Förste/ Hasede

TUS Nettlingen II

31.10.2021 11:30

SC Asel II

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

31.10.2021 12:00

SG Förste/ Hasede

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

31.10.2021 12:00

TUS Nettlingen II

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

31.10.2021 14:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

SC Harsum III

07.11.2021 11:30

SC Asel II

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

07.11.2021 12:00

SG Förste/ Hasede

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

07.11.2021 12:00

SC Harsum III

TUS Nettlingen II

07.11.2021 12:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

03.04.2022 12:00

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

03.04.2022 13:00

TUS Nettlingen II

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

03.04.2022 13:00

SG Förste/ Hasede

SC Harsum III

03.04.2022 15:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

SC Asel II

10.04.2022 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

SC Asel II

10.04.2022 12:00

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

TUS Nettlingen II

10.04.2022 13:00

SG Förste/ Hasede

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

10.04.2022 13:00

SC Harsum III

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

26.09.2021 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

Letztes Spiel

19.09.2021 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

1

SG Förste/ Hasede

3

Login

Tabelle 3. Kreisklasse Staffel B

1. TUS Nettlingen II

10

2. SV Hildesia Diekho.

9

3. SG Bettmar/ Dinklar

9

4. SG Förste/ Hasede

9

5. SC Harsum III

6

6. SG Schellerten/Ott.

3

7. TUS GW Himmelsthür.

1

8. SC Asel II

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 239

Gestern Online: 406

Diesen Monat: 7170

Letzter Monat: 10570

Total: 169051