E-Junioren Kreisliga 2023/24 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.2023 11:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
3:10 |
|||
26.08.2023 11:00 |
SV Alfeld |
TSV Gronau |
3:6 |
|||
26.08.2023 12:30 |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
3:7 |
|||
26.08.2023 12:30 |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
SV BW Neuhof |
1:10 |
|||
26.08.2023 15:00 |
JSG Nord |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
1:5 |
|||
02.09.2023 10:30 |
TSV Gronau |
JSG Nord |
3:1 |
|||
02.09.2023 11:00 |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
16:0 |
|||
02.09.2023 11:30 |
SV BW Neuhof |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
7:4 |
|||
02.09.2023 12:00 |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
12:0 |
|||
03.09.2023 11:00 |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
SV Alfeld |
4:1 |
|||
09.09.2023 10:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
1:7 |
|||
09.09.2023 12:30 |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
TSV Gronau |
0:2 |
|||
09.09.2023 12:30 |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
SV Alfeld |
5:2 |
|||
09.09.2023 15:00 |
JSG Nord |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
2:5 |
|||
16.09.2023 10:30 |
TSV Gronau |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
2:4 |
|||
16.09.2023 11:00 |
SV Alfeld |
JSG Nord |
3:8 |
|||
16.09.2023 11:30 |
SV BW Neuhof |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
11:1 |
|||
16.09.2023 12:00 |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
4:3 |
|||
17.09.2023 11:00 |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
6:2 |
|||
18.09.2023 17:15 |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
SV BW Neuhof |
9:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 10:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
0:3 |
|||
23.09.2023 11:00 |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
TSV Gronau |
8:0 |
|||
23.09.2023 11:30 |
SV BW Neuhof |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
3:2 |
|||
23.09.2023 12:30 |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
JSG Nord |
0:5 |
|||
23.09.2023 13:00 |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
SV Alfeld |
6:4 |
|||
30.09.2023 10:30 |
SV Alfeld |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
1:3 |
|||
30.09.2023 10:30 |
TSV Gronau |
SV BW Neuhof |
0:4 |
|||
30.09.2023 12:00 |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
6:2 |
|||
30.09.2023 15:00 |
JSG Nord |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
8:1 |
|||
01.10.2023 11:00 |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
0:5 |
|||
05.10.2023 17:30 |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
1:4 |
|||
07.10.2023 11:00 |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
SV Alfeld |
13:0 |
|||
07.10.2023 12:30 |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
4:0 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
JSG Nord |
3:7 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:00 |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
TSV Gronau |
3:2 |
|||
14.10.2023 10:30 |
SV Alfeld |
SV BW Neuhof |
0:16 |
|||
14.10.2023 10:30 |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
4:4 |
|||
14.10.2023 12:30 |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
TSV Gronau |
0:5 |
|||
14.10.2023 15:00 |
JSG Nord |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
1:8 |
|||
04.11.2023 10:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
4:3 |
|||
04.11.2023 11:30 |
SV BW Neuhof |
JSG Nord |
2:1 |
|||
04.11.2023 12:00 |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
SV Alfeld |
11:0 |
|||
05.11.2023 10:30 |
TSV Gronau |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
3:2 |
|||
08.11.2023 17:30 |
SV BW Neuhof |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
4:0 |
|||
14.03.2024 18:00 |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
18:1 |
|||
06.04.2024 10:30 |
TSV Gronau |
SV Alfeld |
8:1 |
|||
06.04.2024 12:00 |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
JSG Nord |
8:2 |
|||
08.04.2024 17:30 |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
4:1 |
|||
11.04.2024 17:30 |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
9:3 |
|||
13.04.2024 10:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
SV BW Neuhof |
0:6 |
|||
13.04.2024 12:30 |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
3:7 |
|||
13.04.2024 12:30 |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
0:7 |
|||
13.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Alfeld |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
0:1 |
|||
14.04.2024 11:00 |
JSG Nord |
TSV Gronau |
4:4 |
|||
17.04.2024 17:45 |
SV BW Neuhof |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
17:0 |
|||
20.04.2024 10:30 |
SV Alfeld |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
1:4 |
|||
20.04.2024 10:30 |
TSV Gronau |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
7:0 |
|||
20.04.2024 11:00 |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
JSG Nord |
4:0 |
|||
20.04.2024 11:30 |
SV BW Neuhof |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
3:2 |
|||
20.04.2024 12:00 |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
6:3 |
|||
27.04.2024 10:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
TSV Gronau |
|
|||
27.04.2024 10:00 |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
|
|||
27.04.2024 11:00 |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
|
|||
27.04.2024 12:30 |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
SV BW Neuhof |
|
|||
27.04.2024 15:00 |
JSG Nord |
SV Alfeld |
|
|||
04.05.2024 10:30 |
SV Alfeld |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
|
|||
04.05.2024 10:30 |
TSV Gronau |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
|
|||
04.05.2024 12:00 |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
SV BW Neuhof |
|
|||
04.05.2024 15:00 |
JSG Nord |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
|
|||
14.05.2024 18:00 |
SV BW Neuhof |
TSV Gronau |
|
|||
14.05.2024 18:00 |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
|
|||
14.05.2024 18:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
SV Alfeld |
|
|||
14.05.2024 18:00 |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
|
|||
15.05.2024 18:00 |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
JSG Nord |
|
|||
16.05.2024 17:30 |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
|
|||
23.05.2024 18:00 |
JSG Nord |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
|
|||
25.05.2024 10:30 |
SV Alfeld |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
|
|||
25.05.2024 10:30 |
TSV Gronau |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
|
|||
25.05.2024 11:00 |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
|
|||
26.05.2024 11:00 |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
SV BW Neuhof |
|
|||
01.06.2024 10:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
|
|||
01.06.2024 11:00 |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
JSG Nord |
|
|||
01.06.2024 11:30 |
SV BW Neuhof |
SV Alfeld |
|
|||
01.06.2024 12:00 |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
|
|||
06.06.2024 17:30 |
TSV Gronau |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
|
|||
08.06.2024 10:30 |
SV Alfeld |
JFV FLENITHI Süd |
|
|||
08.06.2024 12:30 |
PSV GW Hildesheim |
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim |
|
|||
08.06.2024 12:30 |
SV Bockenem 2007 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
|
|||
08.06.2024 15:00 |
JSG Nord |
SV BW Neuhof |
|
|||
09.06.2024 11:00 |
JSG Bad Salzdetfurth |
TSV Gronau |
|