D-Junioren 2. Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2022 17:00

JFC Kaspel 09 II

TSV Gronau II

7:1

27.08.2022 10:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

SV Bockenem 2007 II

4:1

28.08.2022 12:00

TUS Nettlingen

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

0:1

03.09.2022 10:30

TSV Gronau II

SC Itzum II

0:11

03.09.2022 11:30

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

3:1

03.09.2022 13:00

SV Mehle II 7er

TUS Nettlingen

4:6

03.09.2022 13:40

SV Bockenem 2007 II

JFC Kaspel 09 II

1:5

09.09.2022 17:00

JFC Kaspel 09 II

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

4:0

10.09.2022 11:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

TSV Gronau II

9:1

10.09.2022 13:30

SC Itzum II

SV Bockenem 2007 II

4:0

10.09.2022 15:30

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

SV Mehle II 7er

0:3

13.09.2022 18:00

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

SV Mehle II 7er

0:1

16.09.2022 17:30

TUS Nettlingen

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

5:3

17.09.2022 10:30

TSV Gronau II

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

0:3

17.09.2022 11:30

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

SC Itzum II

0:8

17.09.2022 13:40

SV Bockenem 2007 II

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

0:2

20.09.2022 17:30

SV Mehle II 7er

JFC Kaspel 09 II

1:2

21.09.2022 17:30

SC Itzum II

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

4:2

21.09.2022 18:00

TUS Nettlingen

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

1:7

23.09.2022 17:00

JFC Kaspel 09 II

TUS Nettlingen

7:3

24.09.2022 10:00

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

7:0

24.09.2022 10:00

SC Itzum II

SV Mehle II 7er

3:1

24.09.2022 17:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

7:0

28.09.2022 18:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

1:2

30.09.2022 17:30

TUS Nettlingen

SC Itzum II

2:6

30.09.2022 17:30

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

JFC Kaspel 09 II

3:3

01.10.2022 11:30

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

TSV Gronau II

6:0

01.10.2022 13:00

SV Mehle II 7er

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

01.10.2022 15:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

0:9

06.10.2022 17:30

TSV Gronau II

SV Bockenem 2007 II

08.10.2022 10:00

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

JFC Kaspel 09 II

08.10.2022 10:30

TSV Gronau II

SV Mehle II 7er

08.10.2022 11:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

TUS Nettlingen

08.10.2022 11:00

SC Itzum II

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

08.10.2022 13:40

SV Bockenem 2007 II

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

13.10.2022 16:30

JFC Kaspel 09 II

SC Itzum II

14.10.2022 17:30

TUS Nettlingen

TSV Gronau II

15.10.2022 10:00

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

15.10.2022 10:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

15.10.2022 13:00

SV Mehle II 7er

SV Bockenem 2007 II

05.11.2022 10:30

TSV Gronau II

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

05.11.2022 11:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

JFC Kaspel 09 II

05.11.2022 11:30

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

SV Mehle II 7er

05.11.2022 13:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

TUS Nettlingen

05.11.2022 14:00

SC Itzum II

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

25.03.2023 10:30

TSV Gronau II

JFC Kaspel 09 II

25.03.2023 11:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

SC Itzum II

25.03.2023 11:30

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

TUS Nettlingen

25.03.2023 13:00

SV Mehle II 7er

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

25.03.2023 13:40

SV Bockenem 2007 II

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

14.04.2023 17:00

JFC Kaspel 09 II

SV Bockenem 2007 II

14.04.2023 17:30

TUS Nettlingen

SV Mehle II 7er

15.04.2023 10:00

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

15.04.2023 10:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

15.04.2023 13:30

SC Itzum II

TSV Gronau II

22.04.2023 10:00

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

TUS Nettlingen

22.04.2023 10:30

TSV Gronau II

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

22.04.2023 11:30

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

JFC Kaspel 09 II

22.04.2023 13:00

SV Mehle II 7er

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

22.04.2023 13:40

SV Bockenem 2007 II

SC Itzum II

28.04.2023 17:00

JFC Kaspel 09 II

SV Mehle II 7er

29.04.2023 10:00

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

TSV Gronau II

29.04.2023 10:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

TUS Nettlingen

29.04.2023 11:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

SV Bockenem 2007 II

29.04.2023 13:30

SC Itzum II

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

04.05.2023 17:30

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

05.05.2023 17:30

TUS Nettlingen

JFC Kaspel 09 II

06.05.2023 11:30

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

06.05.2023 13:00

SV Mehle II 7er

SC Itzum II

06.05.2023 13:40

SV Bockenem 2007 II

TSV Gronau II

12.05.2023 17:00

JFC Kaspel 09 II

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

13.05.2023 10:00

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

SV Bockenem 2007 II

13.05.2023 10:00

SC Itzum II

TUS Nettlingen

13.05.2023 10:30

TSV Gronau II

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

13.05.2023 11:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

SV Mehle II 7er

19.05.2023 17:00

JFC Kaspel 09 II

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

19.05.2023 17:30

TUS Nettlingen

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

19.05.2023 18:30

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

SC Itzum II

20.05.2023 11:30

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

SV Bockenem 2007 II

20.05.2023 13:00

SV Mehle II 7er

TSV Gronau II

23.05.2023 18:00

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

23.05.2023 18:00

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

24.05.2023 18:00

TSV Gronau II

TUS Nettlingen

24.05.2023 18:00

SV Bockenem 2007 II

SV Mehle II 7er

25.05.2023 18:00

SC Itzum II

JFC Kaspel 09 II

02.06.2023 17:00

JFC Kaspel 09 II

JFV FLENITHI SÜD III

02.06.2023 17:30

TUS Nettlingen

SV Bockenem 2007 II

03.06.2023 10:00

SG Sorsum / Emmerke

SC Itzum II

03.06.2023 10:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

TSV Gronau II

03.06.2023 13:00

SV Mehle II 7er

JSG Duingen/Marienhagen

Nächstes Spiel

08.10.2022 11:00

SC Itzum II

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

Letztes Spiel

30.09.2022 17:30

TuS GW Himmelsthür III

3

JFC Kaspel 09 II

3

Login

Tabelle D-Junioren 2. Kreisklasse

1. SC Itzum II

18

2. JFC Kaspel 09 II

16

3. SG Sorsum / Emmerke

15

4. JFV FLENITHI SÜD I.

9

5. JSG Duingen/Marien.

9

6. SV Mehle II 7er

6

7. TUS Nettlingen

6

8. TuS GW Himmelsthür.

4

9. SV Bockenem 2007 II

0

10. TSV Gronau II

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 372

Gestern Online: 424

Diesen Monat: 372

Letzter Monat: 15366

Total: 323071