1. Kreisklasse Staffel A (22/23) - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.08.2022 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

TuS Nettlingen

6:0

14.08.2022 13:00

VfL Nordstemmen II

PSV GW Hildesheim

0:3

14.08.2022 15:00

SC Asel

SV Bavenstedt II

2:1

14.08.2022 15:00

RSV Achtum

SV Teutonia Sorsum

1:2

14.08.2022 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

2:3

14.08.2022 15:00

SV Emmerke

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

3:1

14.08.2022 15:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

SV Einum II

0:3

20.08.2022 16:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

0:3

21.08.2022 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

1:3

21.08.2022 15:00

SC Asel

PSV GW Hildesheim

0:3

21.08.2022 15:00

TuS Nettlingen

VfL Nordstemmen II

1:3

21.08.2022 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

DJK BW Hildesheim

2:1

21.08.2022 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

RSV Achtum

1:4

21.08.2022 15:00

SV Einum II

SV Emmerke

2:0

24.08.2022 18:30

RSV Achtum

PSV GW Hildesheim

2:1

28.08.2022 13:00

VfL Nordstemmen II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

0:3

28.08.2022 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

SV Einum II

3:0

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Emmerke

SV RW Wohldenberg

9:3

28.08.2022 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SV Bavenstedt II

4:2

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

SV Teutonia Sorsum

3:2

28.08.2022 15:00

SC Asel

TuS Nettlingen

3:0

04.09.2022 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SV RW Wohldenberg

4:1

04.09.2022 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

2:1

04.09.2022 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

VfL Nordstemmen II

8:2

04.09.2022 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

SC Asel

1:1

04.09.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

RSV Achtum

2:0

08.09.2022 18:30

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Einum II

2:1

11.09.2022 12:30

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

PSV GW Hildesheim

0:2

11.09.2022 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

SV RW Wohldenberg

4:2

11.09.2022 13:00

VfL Nordstemmen II

SV Emmerke

1:1

11.09.2022 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

SV Bavenstedt II

4:2

11.09.2022 15:00

RSV Achtum

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

2:0

11.09.2022 15:00

SC Asel

SV Einum II

0:0

11.09.2022 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

TuS Nettlingen

1:1

15.09.2022 19:00

TuS Nettlingen

SV Emmerke

4:3

18.09.2022 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

DJK BW Hildesheim

4:4

18.09.2022 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

VfL Nordstemmen II

2:2

18.09.2022 15:00

TuS Nettlingen

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

4:4

18.09.2022 15:00

SV Einum II

RSV Achtum

0:0

18.09.2022 15:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

SV Bavenstedt II

1:1

18.09.2022 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV Teutonia Sorsum

1:2

18.09.2022 15:00

SV Emmerke

SC Asel

4:0

25.09.2022 13:00

VfL Nordstemmen II

SV RW Wohldenberg

5:1

25.09.2022 15:00

RSV Achtum

SV Emmerke

5:0

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

PSV GW Hildesheim

1:5

25.09.2022 15:00

SC Asel

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

0:3

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

TuS Nettlingen

1:0

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

5:2

25.09.2022 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SV Einum II

3:1

02.10.2022 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

DJK BW Hildesheim

5:0

02.10.2022 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SC Asel

2:3

02.10.2022 15:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

SV Teutonia Sorsum

1:4

02.10.2022 15:00

TuS Nettlingen

RSV Achtum

0:3

02.10.2022 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

3:6

02.10.2022 15:00

SV Einum II

VfL Nordstemmen II

1:1

09.10.2022 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

TuS Nettlingen

0:3

09.10.2022 15:00

SC Asel

SV RW Wohldenberg

4:2

09.10.2022 15:00

RSV Achtum

VfL Nordstemmen II

2:1

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

1:6

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

SV Einum II

3:1

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

SV Emmerke

1:1

09.10.2022 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

0:2

14.10.2022 19:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

TuS Nettlingen

1:2

16.10.2022 13:00

VfL Nordstemmen II

DJK BW Hildesheim

1:2

16.10.2022 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

1:2

16.10.2022 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

PSV GW Hildesheim

0:5

16.10.2022 15:00

SC Asel

RSV Achtum

0:1

16.10.2022 15:00

SV Einum II

SV Bavenstedt II

3:1

16.10.2022 15:00

SV Emmerke

SV Teutonia Sorsum

1:1

23.10.2022 15:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

RSV Achtum

1:2

23.10.2022 15:00

TuS Nettlingen

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

4:2

23.10.2022 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV Einum II

2:0

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

SV Emmerke

2:3

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

3:0

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

VfL Nordstemmen II

3:0

23.10.2022 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SC Asel

1:1

30.10.2022 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

RSV Achtum

0:3

30.10.2022 13:00

VfL Nordstemmen II

SC Asel

2:2

30.10.2022 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Teutonia Sorsum

3:2

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Emmerke

DJK BW Hildesheim

3:0

30.10.2022 15:00

TuS Nettlingen

SV Bavenstedt II

1:4

30.10.2022 15:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

PSV GW Hildesheim

2:3

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Einum II

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

0:4

06.11.2022 12:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SV RW Wohldenberg

1:3

06.11.2022 12:00

VfL Nordstemmen II

SV Teutonia Sorsum

1:3

06.11.2022 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

SV Bavenstedt II

1:3

06.11.2022 14:00

SV Emmerke

PSV GW Hildesheim

1:1

06.11.2022 14:00

SC Asel

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

0:2

06.11.2022 14:00

RSV Achtum

DJK BW Hildesheim

3:1

06.11.2022 14:00

SV Einum II

TuS Nettlingen

2:2

13.11.2022 12:00

VfL Nordstemmen II

SV Bavenstedt II

1:2

13.11.2022 12:00

SV Einum II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

1:3

13.11.2022 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

PSV GW Hildesheim

4:6

13.11.2022 14:00

SV Emmerke

TuS Nettlingen

2:0

13.11.2022 14:00

SC Asel

SV Teutonia Sorsum

1:5

13.11.2022 14:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

DJK BW Hildesheim

2:2

13.11.2022 14:00

RSV Achtum

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

2:0

19.11.2022 14:00

SV Bavenstedt II

SC Asel

3:1

20.11.2022 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

DJK BW Hildesheim

7:0

27.11.2022 14:00

SV Emmerke

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

2:0

19.03.2023 12:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

VfL Nordstemmen II

19.03.2023 14:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

RSV Achtum

19.03.2023 14:00

TuS Nettlingen

SC Asel

19.03.2023 14:00

SV Einum II

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

19.03.2023 14:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

19.03.2023 14:00

SV Bavenstedt II

DJK BW Hildesheim

19.03.2023 15:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

SV Emmerke

26.03.2023 12:00

VfL Nordstemmen II

SV Einum II

26.03.2023 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

SV Emmerke

26.03.2023 14:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

SV RW Wohldenberg

26.03.2023 14:00

RSV Achtum

TuS Nettlingen

26.03.2023 14:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

PSV GW Hildesheim

26.03.2023 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

SV Bavenstedt II

26.03.2023 14:00

SC Asel

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

02.04.2023 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

RSV Achtum

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Einum II

SC Asel

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Emmerke

VfL Nordstemmen II

02.04.2023 15:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

SV Teutonia Sorsum

02.04.2023 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

02.04.2023 15:00

TuS Nettlingen

DJK BW Hildesheim

08.04.2023 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

VfL Nordstemmen II

08.04.2023 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Emmerke

08.04.2023 15:00

TuS Nettlingen

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

08.04.2023 15:00

SV Einum II

SV RW Wohldenberg

08.04.2023 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

RSV Achtum

16.04.2023 13:00

VfL Nordstemmen II

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

SV RW Wohldenberg

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

TuS Nettlingen

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

PSV GW Hildesheim

16.04.2023 15:00

SC Asel

SV Emmerke

16.04.2023 15:00

RSV Achtum

SV Einum II

16.04.2023 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

23.04.2023 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

SC Asel

23.04.2023 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Emmerke

RSV Achtum

23.04.2023 15:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

VfL Nordstemmen II

23.04.2023 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV Bavenstedt II

23.04.2023 15:00

TuS Nettlingen

SV Teutonia Sorsum

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Einum II

DJK BW Hildesheim

30.04.2023 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV RW Wohldenberg

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

TuS Nettlingen

30.04.2023 15:00

SC Asel

VfL Nordstemmen II

30.04.2023 15:00

RSV Achtum

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

30.04.2023 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SV Emmerke

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

SV Einum II

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

07.05.2023 13:00

VfL Nordstemmen II

RSV Achtum

07.05.2023 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Bavenstedt II

07.05.2023 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

DJK BW Hildesheim

07.05.2023 15:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

SC Asel

07.05.2023 15:00

TuS Nettlingen

PSV GW Hildesheim

07.05.2023 15:00

SV Einum II

SV Teutonia Sorsum

07.05.2023 15:00

SV Emmerke

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

14.05.2023 15:00

TuS Nettlingen

SV RW Wohldenberg

14.05.2023 15:00

RSV Achtum

SC Asel

14.05.2023 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

VfL Nordstemmen II

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

SV Emmerke

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

SV Einum II

14.05.2023 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

21.05.2023 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

TuS Nettlingen

21.05.2023 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

SV Teutonia Sorsum

21.05.2023 13:00

VfL Nordstemmen II

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

21.05.2023 15:00

RSV Achtum

SV RW Wohldenberg

21.05.2023 15:00

SV Einum II

PSV GW Hildesheim

21.05.2023 15:00

SV Emmerke

SV Bavenstedt II

21.05.2023 15:00

SC Asel

DJK BW Hildesheim

04.06.2023 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

RSV Achtum

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

SC Asel

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

VfL Nordstemmen II

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Bavenstedt II

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

04.06.2023 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV Emmerke

04.06.2023 15:00

TuS Nettlingen

SV Einum II

04.06.2023 15:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

11.06.2023 13:00

VfL Nordstemmen II

TuS Nettlingen

11.06.2023 13:00

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

11.06.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II

SV RW Wohldenberg

11.06.2023 15:00

RSV Achtum

SV Bavenstedt II

11.06.2023 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SV Teutonia Sorsum

11.06.2023 15:00

SV Emmerke

SV Einum II

11.06.2023 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

SC Asel

Nächstes Spiel

19.03.2023 12:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

VfL Nordstemmen II

Letztes Spiel

13.11.2022 12:00

SV Einum II

1

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

3

Login

Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse Staffel A (22/23)

1. SV Blau-Weiß Neuho.

35

2. RSV Achtum

34

3. SV Teutonia Sorsum

32

4. PSV GW Hildesheim

31

5. SV Emmerke

25

6. VfV Borussia 06 Hi.

19

7. TUS GW Himmelsthür.

16

8. SC Asel

16

9. DJK BW Hildesheim

16

10. SV Bavenstedt II

16

11. TuS Nettlingen

15

12. SV Einum II

13

13. VfL Nordstemmen II

10

14. SV RW Wohldenberg

5

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 277

Gestern Online: 348

Diesen Monat: 2686

Letzter Monat: 16618

Total: 357303