Aufstiegsrunde (21/22) - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.04.2022 16:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
SSV Förste |
5:0 |
|||
23.04.2022 17:00 |
JFC Kaspel 09 |
SV Rot Weiß Wohldenberg |
5:0 |
|||
24.04.2022 11:00 |
SG Sehlem/Westfeld I |
VfV Borussia Hildesheim |
2:1 |
|||
24.04.2022 11:00 |
SSV Elze |
DJK BW Hildesheim |
2:1 |
|||
27.04.2022 19:00 |
DJK BW Hildesheim |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
3:2 |
|||
30.04.2022 16:00 |
VfV Borussia Hildesheim |
JFC Kaspel 09 |
6:1 |
|||
01.05.2022 13:00 |
SV Rot Weiß Wohldenberg |
SSV Elze |
6:1 |
|||
01.05.2022 15:00 |
SSV Förste |
SG Sehlem/Westfeld I |
3:0 |
|||
07.05.2022 17:00 |
JFC Kaspel 09 |
SG Sehlem/Westfeld I |
2:0 |
|||
08.05.2022 11:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
SV Rot Weiß Wohldenberg |
1:5 |
|||
08.05.2022 13:00 |
SSV Elze |
VfV Borussia Hildesheim |
0:4 |
|||
08.05.2022 15:00 |
SSV Förste |
DJK BW Hildesheim |
0:0 |
|||
14.05.2022 17:00 |
JFC Kaspel 09 |
SSV Förste |
1:0 |
|||
15.05.2022 11:00 |
SG Sehlem/Westfeld I |
SSV Elze |
1:1 |
|||
15.05.2022 13:00 |
VfV Borussia Hildesheim |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
2:2 |
|||
15.05.2022 13:00 |
SV Rot Weiß Wohldenberg |
DJK BW Hildesheim |
0:0 |
|||
21.05.2022 16:00 |
SSV Elze |
JFC Kaspel 09 |
1:2 |
|||
22.05.2022 11:00 |
DJK BW Hildesheim |
VfV Borussia Hildesheim |
5:1 |
|||
22.05.2022 16:00 |
SV Rot Weiß Wohldenberg |
SSV Förste |
4:1 |
|||
01.06.2022 18:30 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
SG Sehlem/Westfeld I |
7:0 |
|||
09.06.2022 19:00 |
SV Rot Weiß Wohldenberg |
SG Sehlem/Westfeld I |
8:0 |
|||
11.06.2022 16:00 |
SSV Elze |
SSV Förste |
0:0 |
|||
11.06.2022 17:00 |
JFC Kaspel 09 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
2:2 |
|||
12.06.2022 11:00 |
SG Sehlem/Westfeld I |
DJK BW Hildesheim |
0:1 |
|||
12.06.2022 15:00 |
VfV Borussia Hildesheim |
SV Rot Weiß Wohldenberg |
1:4 |
|||
15.06.2022 19:00 |
DJK BW Hildesheim |
JFC Kaspel 09 |
4:1 |
|||
19.06.2022 12:30 |
SSV Förste |
VfV Borussia Hildesheim |
5:3 |
|||
19.06.2022 17:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
SSV Elze |
7:3 |