3. Kreisklasse Staffel B - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 12:30

SC Asel II

TUS Nettlingen II

1:8

06.09.2020 13:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

SC Harsum III

3:2

06.09.2020 13:00

SG Förste/ Hasede

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

4:1

06.09.2020 13:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

1:1

13.09.2020 12:00

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

5:2

13.09.2020 12:00

SC Harsum III

SG Förste/ Hasede

0:2

13.09.2020 13:00

TUS Nettlingen II

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

4:2

13.09.2020 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

SC Asel II

0:0

20.09.2020 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

1:3

20.09.2020 12:00

SC Harsum III

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

0:4

20.09.2020 12:30

SC Asel II

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

4:2

20.09.2020 13:00

TUS Nettlingen II

SG Förste/ Hasede

3:0

27.09.2020 12:00

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

SC Harsum III

1:1

27.09.2020 12:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

TUS Nettlingen II

4:1

27.09.2020 13:00

SG Förste/ Hasede

SC Asel II

6:0

27.09.2020 15:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

4:3

03.10.2020 16:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

SC Harsum III

4:2

04.10.2020 12:30

SC Asel II

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

0:9

04.10.2020 13:00

TUS Nettlingen II

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

2:2

04.10.2020 13:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

SG Förste/ Hasede

1:5

11.10.2020 12:00

SC Harsum III

TUS Nettlingen II

2:6

11.10.2020 12:00

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

SC Asel II

5:0

11.10.2020 13:00

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

2:2

11.10.2020 13:00

SG Förste/ Hasede

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

5:2

18.10.2020 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

TUS Nettlingen II

1:9

18.10.2020 12:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

4:3

18.10.2020 12:30

SC Asel II

SC Harsum III

1:3

18.10.2020 13:00

SG Förste/ Hasede

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

3:2

25.10.2020 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

1:4

25.10.2020 12:00

SC Harsum III

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

2:6

25.10.2020 12:00

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

SG Förste/ Hasede

0:7

25.10.2020 13:00

TUS Nettlingen II

SC Asel II

8:0

Termin offen

SC Asel II

SG Förste/ Hasede

Termin offen

SC Asel II

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

Termin offen

SG Förste/ Hasede

SC Harsum III

Termin offen

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

TUS Nettlingen II

Termin offen

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

Termin offen

TUS Nettlingen II

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

Termin offen

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

Termin offen

TUS Nettlingen II

SC Harsum III

Termin offen

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

SG Förste/ Hasede

Termin offen

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

Termin offen

SC Harsum III

SC Asel II

Termin offen

TUS Nettlingen II

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

Termin offen

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

SG Förste/ Hasede

Termin offen

SC Asel II

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

Termin offen

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

TUS Nettlingen II

Termin offen

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

SC Asel II

Termin offen

SG Förste/ Hasede

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

Termin offen

SG Förste/ Hasede

TUS Nettlingen II

Termin offen

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

SC Harsum III

Termin offen

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

Termin offen

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

Termin offen

SC Harsum III

SG Schellerten/Ottbergen II

Termin offen

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

SC Asel II

Termin offen

SC Harsum III

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV Hildesia Diekholzen II

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2020 11:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür III

1

SG Bettmar/ Dinklar II

4

Login

Tabelle 3. Kreisklasse Staffel B

1. SG Förste/ Hasede

21

2. TUS Nettlingen II

19

3. SG Bettmar/ Dinkla.

14

4. SG Schellerten/Ott.

11

5. SV Hildesia Diekho.

10

6. TUS GW Himmelsthür.

8

7. SC Harsum III

4

8. SC Asel II

4

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 112

Gestern Online: 259

Diesen Monat: 3679

Letzter Monat: 10837

Total: 113854