Alt-Senioren 1. Kreisklasse Staffel B (22/23) - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 19:00 |
SG Emmerke/Sorsum I |
SG Wehrstedt/Salzd. |
4:3 |
|||
03.09.2021 19:00 |
SV RW Ahrbergen II |
TUSPO Schliekum |
2:3 |
|||
03.09.2021 19:00 |
SV Groß Düngen |
FC Ruthe II. |
0:1 |
|||
03.09.2021 19:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
SG Beustertal |
1:1 |
|||
10.09.2021 19:00 |
TUSPO Schliekum |
SV Groß Düngen |
8:1 |
|||
10.09.2021 19:00 |
SG Wehrstedt/Salzd. |
SV RW Ahrbergen II |
9:4 |
|||
10.09.2021 19:00 |
SG Beustertal |
SG Emmerke/Sorsum I |
1:2 |
|||
10.09.2021 19:00 |
FC Ruthe II. |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
2:0 |
|||
17.09.2021 19:00 |
TUSPO Schliekum |
SG Wehrstedt/Salzd. |
6:3 |
|||
17.09.2021 19:00 |
SG Emmerke/Sorsum I |
FC Ruthe II. |
4:1 |
|||
17.09.2021 19:00 |
SV Groß Düngen |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
3:2 |
|||
24.09.2021 19:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
SG Emmerke/Sorsum I |
4:1 |
|||
24.09.2021 19:00 |
FC Ruthe II. |
SV RW Ahrbergen II |
1:2 |
|||
24.09.2021 19:00 |
SG Beustertal |
TUSPO Schliekum |
1:1 |
|||
29.09.2021 19:00 |
SV RW Ahrbergen II |
SG Beustertal |
1:1 |
|||
01.10.2021 19:00 |
TUSPO Schliekum |
FC Ruthe II. |
5:0 |
|||
01.10.2021 19:00 |
SV RW Ahrbergen II |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
3:3 |
|||
01.10.2021 19:00 |
SV Groß Düngen |
SG Emmerke/Sorsum I |
3:0 |
|||
02.10.2021 17:00 |
SG Wehrstedt/Salzd. |
SG Beustertal |
0:5 |
|||
08.10.2021 19:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
TUSPO Schliekum |
6:1 |
|||
08.10.2021 19:00 |
FC Ruthe II. |
SG Wehrstedt/Salzd. |
3:0 |
|||
08.10.2021 19:00 |
SG Emmerke/Sorsum I |
SV RW Ahrbergen II |
4:0 |
|||
08.10.2021 19:00 |
SG Beustertal |
SV Groß Düngen |
1:1 |
|||
13.10.2021 19:00 |
SG Beustertal |
FC Ruthe II. |
2:2 |
|||
15.10.2021 19:00 |
SG Wehrstedt/Salzd. |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
3:1 |
|||
15.10.2021 19:00 |
TUSPO Schliekum |
SG Emmerke/Sorsum I |
5:0 |
|||
15.10.2021 19:00 |
SV Groß Düngen |
SV RW Ahrbergen II |
1:1 |
|||
22.04.2022 19:00 |
SG Wehrstedt/Salzd. |
SV Groß Düngen |
3:3 |
|||
29.04.2022 19:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
SV Groß Düngen |
5:0 |
|||
29.04.2022 19:00 |
SG Wehrstedt/Salzd. |
TUSPO Schliekum |
1:4 |
|||
29.04.2022 19:00 |
SG Beustertal |
SV RW Ahrbergen II |
7:0 |
|||
06.05.2022 19:00 |
SV Groß Düngen |
SG Wehrstedt/Salzd. |
0:3 |
|||
06.05.2022 19:00 |
SV RW Ahrbergen II |
FC Ruthe II. |
0:0 |
|||
06.05.2022 19:00 |
SG Emmerke/Sorsum I |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
1:3 |
|||
06.05.2022 19:00 |
TUSPO Schliekum |
SG Beustertal |
5:0 |
|||
13.05.2022 19:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
SV RW Ahrbergen II |
3:2 |
|||
13.05.2022 19:00 |
TUSPO Schliekum |
FC Ruthe II. |
3:0 |
|||
13.05.2022 19:00 |
SG Emmerke/Sorsum I |
SV Groß Düngen |
2:4 |
|||
13.05.2022 19:00 |
SG Beustertal |
SG Wehrstedt/Salzd. |
0:2 |
|||
20.05.2022 19:00 |
SG Wehrstedt/Salzd. |
FC Ruthe II. |
2:1 |
|||
20.05.2022 19:00 |
TUSPO Schliekum |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
0:1 |
|||
20.05.2022 19:00 |
SV Groß Düngen |
SG Beustertal |
1:2 |
|||
01.06.2022 19:00 |
SV RW Ahrbergen II |
SG Emmerke/Sorsum I |
3:3 |
|||
03.06.2022 19:00 |
FC Ruthe II. |
SG Emmerke/Sorsum I |
3:2 |
|||
10.06.2022 19:00 |
SG Emmerke/Sorsum I |
TUSPO Schliekum |
0:3 |
|||
10.06.2022 19:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
SG Wehrstedt/Salzd. |
3:0 |
|||
10.06.2022 19:00 |
SV RW Ahrbergen II |
SV Groß Düngen |
1:2 |
|||
11.06.2022 17:00 |
FC Ruthe II. |
SG Beustertal |
1:1 |
|||
17.06.2022 19:00 |
FC Ruthe II. |
SV Groß Düngen |
1:3 |
|||
17.06.2022 19:00 |
TUSPO Schliekum |
SV RW Ahrbergen II |
5:0 |
|||
17.06.2022 19:00 |
SG Beustertal |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
1:1 |
|||
21.06.2022 19:00 |
SG Wehrstedt/Salzd. |
SG Emmerke/Sorsum I |
2:3 |
|||
22.06.2022 19:00 |
TUS GW Himmelsthuer |
FC Ruthe II. |
4:0 |
|||
24.06.2022 19:00 |
SG Emmerke/Sorsum I |
SG Beustertal |
0:2 |
|||
25.06.2022 17:00 |
SV Groß Düngen |
TUSPO Schliekum |
0:3 |
|||
25.06.2022 17:00 |
SV RW Ahrbergen II |
SG Wehrstedt/Salzd. |
1:5 |