1. Kreisklasse Staffel B - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

4:0

06.09.2020 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

1:2

06.09.2020 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

PSV GW Hildesheim

1:2

06.09.2020 15:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

SV Emmerke

1:3

13.09.2020 13:00

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

SV RW Wohldenberg

1:1

13.09.2020 15:00

SV Emmerke

SV Teutonia Sorsum

0:1

13.09.2020 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

DJK BW Hildesheim

0:1

13.09.2020 15:00

TSV Giesen

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

5:0

20.09.2020 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SV RW Wohldenberg

3:8

20.09.2020 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SV Emmerke

1:1

20.09.2020 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

11:0

20.09.2020 15:00

TSV Giesen

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

3:1

27.09.2020 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

TSV Giesen

2:1

27.09.2020 15:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

6:3

27.09.2020 15:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

SV Teutonia Sorsum

3:3

04.10.2020 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Teutonia Sorsum

0:1

04.10.2020 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SV RW Wohldenberg

2:2

04.10.2020 15:00

TSV Giesen

SV Emmerke

0:0

04.10.2020 15:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

PSV GW Hildesheim

4:2

11.10.2020 15:00

SV Emmerke

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

0:3

11.10.2020 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

7:4

11.10.2020 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

DJK BW Hildesheim

1:2

18.10.2020 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

DJK BW Hildesheim

0:2

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

8:0

18.10.2020 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV Emmerke

0:0

18.10.2020 15:00

TSV Giesen

SV RW Wohldenberg

3:4

25.10.2020 13:00

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

PSV GW Hildesheim

25.10.2020 15:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

3:3

25.10.2020 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

TSV Giesen

01.11.2020 14:00

TSV Giesen

DJK BW Hildesheim

01.11.2020 14:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

SV Teutonia Sorsum

01.11.2020 14:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV RW Wohldenberg

01.11.2020 14:00

SV Emmerke

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

08.11.2020 12:00

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

08.11.2020 14:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

DJK BW Hildesheim

08.11.2020 14:00

SV Emmerke

SV RW Wohldenberg

08.11.2020 14:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV Teutonia Sorsum

15.11.2020 12:00

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

DJK BW Hildesheim

22.11.2020 12:00

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

TSV Giesen

21.03.2021 14:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

PSV GW Hildesheim

21.03.2021 14:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

TSV Giesen

21.03.2021 14:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

21.03.2021 14:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

SV Emmerke

28.03.2021 12:00

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

SV Teutonia Sorsum

28.03.2021 14:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

TSV Giesen

28.03.2021 14:00

SV Emmerke

DJK BW Hildesheim

28.03.2021 14:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

11.04.2021 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

11.04.2021 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

SV RW Wohldenberg

11.04.2021 15:00

TSV Giesen

PSV GW Hildesheim

11.04.2021 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

18.04.2021 15:00

SV Emmerke

TSV Giesen

18.04.2021 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

18.04.2021 15:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

DJK BW Hildesheim

18.04.2021 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

25.04.2021 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

PSV GW Hildesheim

25.04.2021 15:00

TSV Giesen

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

25.04.2021 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SV Teutonia Sorsum

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

SV Emmerke

02.05.2021 15:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

TSV Giesen

02.05.2021 15:00

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

02.05.2021 15:00

SV Emmerke

PSV GW Hildesheim

02.05.2021 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

09.05.2021 15:00

SV Emmerke

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

09.05.2021 15:00

TSV Giesen

SV Teutonia Sorsum

09.05.2021 15:00

PSV GW Hildesheim

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

09.05.2021 15:00

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

SV RW Wohldenberg

16.05.2021 13:00

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

SV Emmerke

16.05.2021 15:00

SV Teutonia Sorsum

SV Hildesia Diekholzen

16.05.2021 15:00

SV RW Wohldenberg

PSV GW Hildesheim

16.05.2021 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

TSV Giesen

Termin offen

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Emmerke

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

08.11.2020 12:00

FC Concordia Hildesheim II

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

Letztes Spiel

18.10.2020 13:00

TUS GW Himmelsthür II

0

DJK BW Hildesheim

2

Login

Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse Staffel B

1. SV Hildesia Diekho.

16

2. DJK BW Hildesheim

11

3. SV Teutonia Sorsum

10

4. SV RW Wohldenberg

10

5. PSV GW Hildesheim

10

6. TSV Giesen

7

7. SV Emmerke

6

8. TUS GW Himmelsthür.

3

9. FC Concordia Hilde.

1

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 3

Gestern Online: 528

Diesen Monat: 13061

Letzter Monat: 16380

Total: 51099